114,131

Santa Rosa County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    889 Dolphin Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Beautiful bayfront estate on Escambia Bay, ideally located just across the bridge from Gulf Breeze in Garcon Point. Nestled on a full acre of waterfront property, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers stunning panoramic views and the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Step inside to find light-filled living spaces designed to capture the beauty of the bay, while the expansive deck provides the perfect

    Agent Photo

    Elena Barba

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (850) 988-8115

    889 Dolphin Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /6

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Nice 2 Bedroom Unit in Navarre

    8134 Tavira St, Navarre, FL 32566

    Ideally located in Navarre just minutes from FL-87, shopping, dining, and a short drive to Highway 98 and the area’s stunning white sand beaches, this well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers comfort and convenience in one inviting package. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining, a full kitchen with a breakfast bar for casual dining, two generously

    8134 Tavira St, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    433 Montrose Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,859

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giles Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    433 Montrose Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /49

      Est $405,279 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Longview St, Navarre, FL 32566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6609 Longview St, Navarre, FL 32566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deppen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /4

    $27,599

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $55,198 per Acre

    Lot 20 Simla Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Want to own a lot close to the bay? Over a half-acre, wooded lot on the end of a cul-de-sac for lots of privacy. The subdivision has water access to Blackwater Bay. Located in Bon Bay Estates. Be 1 block from the bay, quiet rural area. Close to I-10 and quick access to Pensacola to the North and to the South drive to the Beaches in Pensacola. Great place to build and be close to many outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Sandra Sharpe

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (850) 604-4502

    Lot 20 Simla Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /23

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1925 Esplanade St, Navarre, FL 32566

    Flip-Flops Welcome Beach life starts here! This quiet 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment is just minutes from the Gulf Coast and packed with space—about 1,100 sq ft, HUGE closets, and three extra hallway closets (yes, really!). Chill out on the oversized private patio, fire up the grill, and enjoy that laid-back coastal vibe. With washer/dryer hookups, newer HVAC, and a newer hot water tank, this

    JOHN DELBERT JLD Realty Group LLC

    1925 Esplanade St, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5899 Cedar Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,110

    Last Listing Agent MANDY BUTLER EXP Realty, LLC

    5899 Cedar Tree Dr, Milton, FL 32570
    • /38

      Est $314,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4666 Nottingham Creek Ct, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4666 Nottingham Creek Ct, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /13

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 19.85 Acres
    • $13,098 per Acre

    00000 San Raphael Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Incredible opportunity!!! One of the most affordable lots that boasts close to 500 feet of water front. This property contains 19.85 acres and over 3 acres of uplands all waiting for you. Build your dream home and have water access and acreage that will provide the peace and serenity of the country while being minutes from downtown Pensacola and our world famous beaches! You will find that this

    Agent Photo

    Kim Sanderson

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    (850) 985-7834

    00000 San Raphael Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /75

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6768 Indian St, Navarre, FL 32566

    Welcome home to one of the largest rental homes currently available in the area, located in the highly sought-after Holley by the Sea community in Navarre. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 3,000 square feet of living space on nearly a half-acre lot, this expansive home combines comfort, functionality, and access to incredible community amenities.Inside, you'll find spacious

    6768 Indian St, Navarre, FL 32566
  • 1668 Amaya Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    $438,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1668 Amaya Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1668 Amaya Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /28

      Est $243,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6294 Cottage Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6294 Cottage Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jacobson Jacobson & Co. Realty

  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    1A Buffler Dr, Avalon, FL 32583

    Approximately 1/2 Acre Interior Lot located in a waterfront subdivision. Very convenient location near shopping and restaurants. Near I -10 just minutes to Pensacola. Close to the Garcon Point Bridge which takes you to Gulf Breeze. Other interior lots and lake front lots also for sale. ~See plat map for details.

    Agent Photo

    Alexis Bolin

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 600-0669

    1A Buffler Dr, Avalon, FL 32583
  • /42

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2081 Seagrape Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

    Tucked away in the sought-after Holley by the Sea community in Navarre, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offers the perfect mix of comfort, style, and coastal charm. From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the inviting curb appeal, spacious driveway, and mature landscaping that create a warm welcome. Inside, the home features a bright, open layout with durable tile and

    Janet Keller Flightline Realty And Property Management, LLC

    2081 Seagrape Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /23

    $294,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4960 Hyatt Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,326

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    4960 Hyatt Ln, Milton, FL 32571
    • /39

      Est $275,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5569 Columbia Ave, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5569 Columbia Ave, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /71

    $589,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    116 Baybridge Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Embrace refined waterfront living at 116 Baybridge Drive in Gulf Breeze, where panoramic bay views meet exceptional design and rare conveniences. This beautifully appointed bayfront condo offers a private elevator and two-car garage, a standout feature that immediately sets it apart within the community. The thoughtfully designed two-bedroom residence features two full baths plus a half bath,

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Baker

    REMAX Select Partners

    (448) 218-0033

    116 Baybridge Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
  • /11

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4530 Chantilly Way, Milton, FL 32583

    View In 3D: This open-concept home is conveniently located just off Highway 90 in Milton and offers a spacious layout with 3-bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,629 square feet of functional living space. The open kitchen/living area is designed for both comfort and practicality, featuring tile flooring, two ceiling fans, a hop-up bar, powered center island with storage, ample white

    4530 Chantilly Way, Milton, FL 32583
  • /53

    $1,135,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    946 Gondolier Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,590

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY DOVERSPIKE LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    946 Gondolier Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /55

      Est $426,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 N Cambridge Way, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4213 N Cambridge Way, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

  • /23

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    3332 Lowery Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

    Beautiful Craftsman-style home built in 2020 offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,142 square feet of living space on a spacious 0.59-acre lot with no HOA. This home features an open-concept floor plan with a tray ceiling in the living area, split-bedroom layout, and a formal dining area. The kitchen is designed for both functionality and entertaining, complete with granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Fransen

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (448) 256-2988

    3332 Lowery Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /7

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2381 Hilton Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

    **New Efficient Air Conditioning Unit**Welcome to your beautiful home located in Holley by the Sea. This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence features an open kitchen and spacious living area.Residents have access to a comprehensive recreational center, which includes tennis courts, swimming pools, a gymnasium, and more. All amenities are included in your rent.Pets are welcome upon

    Nick Colangelo EMERALD SHORES REALTY

    2381 Hilton Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /66

    $800,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    116 S Sunset Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,735

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN BALISTRERI OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    116 S Sunset Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /4

      Est $164,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5475 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Snell GREAT SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /41

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    8138 Cosica Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

    Agent Photo

    Marcia Monti

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 233-3229

    8138 Cosica Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /15

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom All Brick Home

    4766 Thousand Oak Blvd, Pace, FL 32571

    View In 3D: This beautiful brick home welcomes you with gorgeous bamboo wood flooring flowing throughout. A formal living room and dining room add elegance, and the split floor plan provides both comfort and privacy.The spacious living room features a tiled gas fireplace with raised hearth, decorative plant ledges, and opens to a cozy breakfast nook overlooking the backyard. The

    4766 Thousand Oak Blvd, Pace, FL 32571
  • /45

    $179,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1940 Bay Point Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,307

    Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1940 Bay Point Blvd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /41

      Est $252,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Castille Ave, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4290 Castille Ave, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft

    1956 Reagan Rd, Navarre, FL 32566

    For Investors/Flippers. Investor Special-in Serosa Estates Navarre. 3 bedroom /1 bath mobile Home. Sold As Is with no repairs. Must be a cash purchase as mobile home needs extensive work done on it. Walk your kids to West Navarre Intermediate School. Minutes to Navarre Beach, shopping and Hurlburt Fild Air Force Base. Cash in on Navarres Growth. Mobile Home can either be renovated or removed and

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Musch

    Equity & Trust Realty Inc

    (448) 230-3758

    1956 Reagan Rd, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /33

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4205 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an office available for rent! Situated on a spacious 2.29-acre lot, this property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors while still having the comfort of a cozy home inside. The interior features a functional layout with great natural light, along with a dedicated office space, perfect for working from home or additional flex use.

    Janet Coulter JANET COULTER REALTY

    4205 Elvis Presley Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    201 S Sunset Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,819

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roy LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    201 S Sunset Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /48

      Est $342,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Tiger Lake Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1451 Tiger Lake Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin McArthur Levin Rinke Realty

  • /10

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    337G San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Approximately 1/3 Acre Interior Lot located in a waterfront subdivision. Other interior lots ~See plat map for details

    Agent Photo

    Alexis Bolin

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 930-7860

    337G San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom Home – Tanglewood!

    5659 Tiger Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    View In 3D: Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with 2-car garage, located in the desirable Tanglewood subdivision near Tanglewood Golf Course. Enter through the elegant double archways leading to the great room with vaulted ceiling, corner fireplace, and views of the private backyard. The large, open kitchen is the heart of this home, featuring Corian countertops,

    5659 Tiger Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4102 Buford Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,701

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeStefano Levin Rinke Realty

    4102 Buford Ln, Milton, FL 32583
    • /62

      Est $668,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Bayview Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1170 Bayview Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Levin Rinke Realty

  • /7

    $67,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $111,667 per Acre

    0 Michigan Ave, Milton, FL 32583

    3 land units - Frontage 198 LT Zoned R1M Flood X500 Neighborhood access to boat launch, fishing, jet skiing, kayaking, crabbing and all water sports. Great building lots. Public Paved Road frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Tracey McMackin

    BLUMAC REALTY

    (850) 880-8304

    0 Michigan Ave, Milton, FL 32583
  • /14

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8776 Brown Pelican Cir, Navarre, FL 32566

    Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in Navarre, Florida's desirable Reserve Pointe community. This spacious townhome boasts a variety of upgrades, including wood laminate flooring throughout the open floor plan, which features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and a dining area that opens onto the living room with

    Judy Decker DAVIS & DECKER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC.

    8776 Brown Pelican Cir, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4473 Madura Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,001

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    4473 Madura Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /19

      Est $170,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Cedar St, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6612 Cedar St, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Sigurnjak KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home