81

Recently Sold Homes near Elma E Barrera Elementary School

Section Image
  • /27

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13362 Ryan Rd, Santa Rosa, TX 78593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,396

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA MAGOUIRK CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    13362 Ryan Rd, Santa Rosa, TX 78593

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home