274

Recently Sold Homes in 88008

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $404,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    101 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    101 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /24

    $362,805 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6065 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    6065 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /11

    $367,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6076 Silver Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    6076 Silver Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /28

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    167 Yellowlegs Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,142

    Last Listing Agent Monica Soto EXIT Realty Horizons

    167 Yellowlegs Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /33

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6048 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    6048 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /24

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6052 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    6052 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /25

    $434,550 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    119 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    119 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /46

    $253,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    132 N Trevino Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,658

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Aguilar Armendariz BHGRE Steinborn & Associates - South

    132 N Trevino Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /71

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5705 Ireland Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,777

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tuttle Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    5705 Ireland Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $367,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1135 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Fraire Home Pros Real Estate Group

    1135 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /54

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    228 Casas Bellas, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Burkman The Real Estate Power Houses

    228 Casas Bellas, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /14

    $439,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6071 Cumin Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    6071 Cumin Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /40

    $339,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    146 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenee Longenbaugh Cornerstone Realty

    146 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    149 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,622

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    149 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /17

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    130 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

130 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /39

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5821 Irene St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,739

5821 Irene St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /25

    $428,175 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    105 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /38

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    166 Red Legs Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Sanchez Revolve Realty, LLC

    166 Red Legs Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /34

    $374,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    177 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

177 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /44

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5922 Beechwood St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,726

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Gutierrez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5922 Beechwood St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $342,550 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6049 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    6049 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1111 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

1111 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /24

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1112 Steel Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,958

1112 Steel Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,313

128 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /13

    $338,350 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    131 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    131 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /19

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    135 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

135 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /26

    $389,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1122 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,701

1122 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /37

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6061 Cinnamon Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,817

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rich The Real Estate Power Houses

    6061 Cinnamon Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /61

    $342,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    837 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,130

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Terrazas St. Rogers Realty

    837 Bronze Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /5

    $349,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6074 Silver Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    6074 Silver Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    126 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

126 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /24

    $461,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    152 Lincoln Forge, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

152 Lincoln Forge, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    153 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,461

153 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /13

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    148 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

148 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

Showing Results 241 - 274, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home