2,590

Homes in ZIP Code 93460

Section Image
  • /54

    $6,795,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,310 Sq Ft

    5445 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

    Welcome to 5445 Baseline Avenue, a magnificent Spanish Hacienda nestled on over six acres in the heart of the Santa Ynez Valley—where luxury, craftsmanship, and tranquility converge.This 5,300-square-foot estate is a masterclass in refined California living, offering sweeping panoramic views of the Los Padres and Coastal Mountain ranges that frame every sunset in dramatic beauty. Surrounded

    Micah Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    5445 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460
    • /26

      Est $2,111,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Fancy Hill Ct, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3047 Fancy Hill Ct, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /26

    $27,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,900 Sq Ft

    1430 Count Fleet St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

    Welcome to Travelers' Farm - a rare and remarkable 116-acre estate in the prestigious Happy Canyon AVA, where world-class vineyards converge with equestrian tradition and timeless design in one unforgettable setting.At the heart of the property sits a gracious approx. 6900 SF main residence, blending classic proportions with refined finishes: French oak floors, Calcutta Gold marble, a custom

    Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    1430 Count Fleet St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460
    • /4

      Est $2,711,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Brandon Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1496 Brandon Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Law Cal Coast Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,321,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Cheyenne Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1358 Cheyenne Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 3354 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Est $1,204,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3354 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant Compass

    • /15

      Est $1,092,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Cuesta St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1165 Cuesta St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Stormo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,055,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1296 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $1,800,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1335 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Koch Monument Global Estates

    • /35

      Est $2,885,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1148 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /65

      Est $3,900,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3248 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,184/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,162,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Beckmann Sotheby's International Realty Santa Ynez Valley Brokerage

    • /21

      Est $1,403,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1215 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,569
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Tambini Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,316,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 Tivola St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3675 Tivola St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Collison Treasured Estates Premier Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,809,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1080 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /2

      Est $1,787,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1167 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000

      Last Listing Agent Micah Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    • /75

      Est $7,615,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3615 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,998/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,295,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,439,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2149 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Loran Arvizu The Agency

    • /25

      Est $1,888,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Alta St, Los Olivos, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2780 Alta St, Los Olivos, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,625
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      0000 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah De Anda eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane King Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Spring Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2791 Spring Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

• /15

      Est $3,123,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Live Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      3160 Live Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $2,175,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Edgehill Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      3965 Edgehill Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /10

      Est $621,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Montebello St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      3610 Montebello St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties - 2

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Long Valley Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      0000 Long Valley Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $965,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Haden Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,918,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Rolling Hills Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1640 Rolling Hills Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,463/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trey Evans Evans Realty & Investments

    • /7

      Est $1,449,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3656 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3656 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /26

      Est $1,087,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3025 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 W Highway 154 Unit 16, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      2056 W Highway 154 Unit 16, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bierig Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,136,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3035 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• /36

      Est $3,137,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Sienna Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      850 Sienna Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /23

      Est $5,543,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2030 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,415/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

• /32

      Est $4,111,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Pommel Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2560 Pommel Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elle Seymour Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $742,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • Studio
      3586 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Ken Switzer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /9

      Est $767,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Montebello St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      3641 Montebello St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties - 2

    • /23

      Est $1,510,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Figueroa Mountain Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      12000 Figueroa Mountain Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,101,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Quail Ridge Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1235 Quail Ridge Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Stan Aslanian Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home