2,958

Santa Ynez, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $3,545,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1576 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $2,699,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1515 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $5,755,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1535 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /33

      Est $3,231,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1528 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

• /5

      Est $2,521,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1645 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,906,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1807 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randy Freed Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /30

      Est $3,420,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1801 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $2,879,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1695 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,427,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1675 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos RE Co

    • /26

      Est $3,536,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1690 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /66

      Est $4,071,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 View Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1860 View Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• /16

      Est $2,722,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Meadowvale Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1489 Meadowvale Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $4,730,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3720 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /24

      Est $2,478,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1670 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Switzer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $2,058,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1433 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Natale Village Properties - 2

    • /26

      Est $2,984,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1475 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

• /25

      Est $5,764,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1547 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /23

      Est $2,393,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1559 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /15

      Est $2,957,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1522 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $3,336,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1431 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

• /24

      Est $2,072,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Longview Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3047 Longview Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /25

      Est $3,028,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /22

      Est $2,022,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1530 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,500
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bradley Village Properties - 2

    • /22

      Est $2,233,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Brandon Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1490 Brandon Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

• /27

      Est $1,815,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1561 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stella Anderson Prestigious Properties & Investments

    • /25

      Est $2,141,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Sandy Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3223 Sandy Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,448/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,839,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hemming Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /25

      Est $1,974,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1525 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Logan 22 West Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1619 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /69

      Est $4,613,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1721 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Munoz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /33

      Est $3,612,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1721 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

• /109

      Est $4,709,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Via la Selva, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2905 Via la Selva, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,765,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Liana Carroll Village Properties - 1

    • /28

      Est $4,594,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1660 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

• /39

      Est $4,025,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1759 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

• /25

      Est $3,369,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1733 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,950
      • Aug 08, 2014

• /21

      Est $2,962,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3030 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

• /17

      Est $3,310,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /25

      Est $3,228,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2850 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,239,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2826 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Spechler a Real Estate Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /12

      Est $2,398,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1701 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /2

      Est $3,102,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2875 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Sta. Ynez Valley RE Co. Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home