533

Recently Sold Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $394,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1776 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,103

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    1776 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    216 W Ohio Ave, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,656

    Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    216 W Ohio Ave, Kiefer, OK 74041
  • /55

    $217,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    228 W Ohio Ave, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,894

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hendricks Cochran & Co Realtors

    228 W Ohio Ave, Kiefer, OK 74041
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    91 E Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,315

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    91 E Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9352 W 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,382

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX Results

    9352 W 176th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /26

    $307,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1506 University Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,031

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    1506 University Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    804 E Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,007

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Maple Nassau Ridge Realty

    804 E Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    405 N Elizabeth St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,713

    Last Listing Agent Derek Taylor eXp Realty, LLC

    405 N Elizabeth St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    208 N Burnett St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 18,774 Sq Ft
    • $81,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,000

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

    208 N Burnett St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /25

    $184,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2214 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,764

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Harrison Nomad Agency LLC

    2214 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /49

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    211 E Wells Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,698

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    211 E Wells Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /38

    $155,700

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1348 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,507

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    1348 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /13

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    93 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,493

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    93 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /57

    $237,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    321 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,107

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    321 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $77,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Westgreen Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 19,776 Sq Ft
    • $169,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Willis Inactive Office

    0 Westgreen Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /6

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3321 Cypress Hill, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 7,797 Sq Ft
    • $670,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    3321 Cypress Hill, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /38

    $204,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1724 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,096

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    1724 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 W 161st St S Unit 2540488, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $35,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Cuellar Vylla Home

    0 W 161st St S Unit 2540488, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /18

    $107,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    507 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,973

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    507 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /19

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1225 S Apple St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,860

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reed Coldwell Banker Select

    1225 S Apple St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /66

    $274,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    606 S Independence St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,689

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    606 S Independence St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /65

    $441,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8934 S 41st West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,031

    Last Listing Agent Angie McFadden Anthem Realty

    8934 S 41st West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1023 E Thompson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,680

    Last Listing Agent Jill Brewer Keller Williams Advantage

    1023 E Thompson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /12

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    116 E Mill Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,415

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Thomas Keller Williams Preferred

    116 E Mill Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1511 Luker Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,484

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Hantwerker Keller Williams Preferred

    1511 Luker Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    272 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,066

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    272 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2910 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,852

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nunn Chinowth & Cohen

    2910 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /35

    $209,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    609 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,824

    Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    609 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21204 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

21204 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /30

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1915 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,696

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    1915 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /19

    $139,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1229 Circle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,170

    Last Listing Agent Bradd Bingman Keller Williams Advantage

    1229 Circle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /35

    $178,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9 N Lakeview, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,430

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

    9 N Lakeview, Kiefer, OK 74041
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    710 N 10th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Fuentes Platinum Realty, LLC.

    710 N 10th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /40

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    914 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,739

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

    914 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3307 Aspen Ridge, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $504,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    3307 Aspen Ridge, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /53

    $356,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    420 Shadow Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,389

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Storts Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    420 Shadow Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /44

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    626 Countrywood Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,665

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    626 Countrywood Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /22

    $191,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1136 E Mcleod Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,298

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    1136 E Mcleod Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /69

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9012 S 49th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,938

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riley Chinowth & Cohen

    9012 S 49th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /54

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    817 Countrywood Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,282

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    817 Countrywood Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home