$3,850,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025
738 Bartlett Carry Rd, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
- 7 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 7,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Below List Price
- $550/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jodi Gunther Adirondack Premier Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
738 Bartlett Carry Rd, Saranac Lake, NY 12983