$420,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025
732 Tuxford Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $205/SF
- 305 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $435,763
Last Listing Agent Sandra Miccio FINE PROPERTIES
732 Tuxford Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232