11,645

Homes in ZIP Code 95070

Section Image
  • /46

    $3,800,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14275 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,358,544

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    14275 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /46

      Est $4,073,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Elvira St, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14030 Elvira St, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Boeggeman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13152 Cumberland Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $2,074/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,777,611

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13152 Cumberland Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /45

      Est $4,707,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      13643 Verde Vista Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13643 Verde Vista Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,130,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

  • /93

    $7,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15181 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,607/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,968,445

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole Keller Williams Thrive

    15181 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /2

      Est $4,425,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12849 Ashley Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12849 Ashley Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,907/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiger Teerlink Compass

  • /141

    $11,100,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14920 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,843/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,368,989

    Last Listing Agent Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    14920 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /84

      Est $5,799,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      13250 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13250 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Faylor Sereno Group

  • /2

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18932 Sara Park Cir Unit 72, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,470

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    18932 Sara Park Cir Unit 72, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /18

      Est $4,172,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      14768 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14768 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,659/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Habenicht Richard H. Habenicht, Broker

  • /2

    $4,800,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19319 Falmouth Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,899/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,629,009

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

    19319 Falmouth Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /21

      Est $3,563,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      13905 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13905 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,727/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Guercio Compass

  • /2

    $4,110,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    20077 Ljepava Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,481/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,242,227

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    20077 Ljepava Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /31

      Est $3,924,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      15600 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15600 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $5,220,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12479 Crayside Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,424,761

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    12479 Crayside Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /32

      Est $4,302,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      15701 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15701 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Guercio Compass

  • /61

    $4,488,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15745 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,501/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,564,794

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    15745 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /42

      Est $2,734,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      15471 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15471 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kabir WePro Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $2,027,385

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11155 Maple Place Unit 34-07 Plan 3, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    11155 Maple Place Unit 34-07 Plan 3, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /30

      Est $2,724,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14656 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14656 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bucher Compass

  • /2

    $3,300,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12637 Lido Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,603,546

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bach eXp Realty of California Inc

    12637 Lido Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /29

      Est $3,018,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      14650 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14650 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $830/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Middione The Property Network

  • /45

    $4,125,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19817 Veronica Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,442/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,185,793

    Last Listing Agent Bouja & Swenson Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    19817 Veronica Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /25

      Est $1,067,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      20780 4th St Unit 12, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20780 4th St Unit 12, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $5,880,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19273 Citrus Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,780/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,775,282

19273 Citrus Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /44

      Est $1,919,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      14646 Placida Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14646 Placida Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

  • /41

    $4,340,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12058 Candy Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,616/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,324,319

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    12058 Candy Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /47

      Est $5,004,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      20668 Sevilla Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20668 Sevilla Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,210,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Carlson Compass

  • /50

    $3,510,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18991 Greenbrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,660/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,444,538

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    18991 Greenbrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /122

      Est $5,104,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      20932 Sarahills Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20932 Sarahills Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

  • /2

    $8,700,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19315 San Marcos Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,798/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,977,011

    Last Listing Agent Sheila McIntyre Coldwell Banker Realty

    19315 San Marcos Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /45

      Est $6,745,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      13937 Albar Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13937 Albar Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,375,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $4,800,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20722 Verde Vista Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,800/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,998,973

    Last Listing Agent Moe Baniani Compass

    20722 Verde Vista Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /65

      Est $4,405,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      21120 Sullivan Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21120 Sullivan Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kim Compass

  • /32

    $5,415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14041 Jerries Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,775/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,971,390

    Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

    14041 Jerries Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /23

      Est $3,716,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Paul Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14301 Paul Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12534 Brookglen Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    $5,250,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    12534 Brookglen Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,781/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,667,901

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    12534 Brookglen Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /46

      Est $3,652,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      14121 Saratoga Sunnyvale Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14121 Saratoga Sunnyvale Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /22

    $4,410,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12316 Obrad Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,562/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,707,083

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stricker Compass

    12316 Obrad Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /2

      Est $3,642,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      20560 Reid Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20560 Reid Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,721/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,205,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home