11,645

Homes in ZIP Code 95070

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $3,522,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      12290 Saratoga Creek Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12290 Saratoga Creek Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Esposito Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $3,576,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      18765 Westview Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18765 Westview Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,611/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,460,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $3,525,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      18789 Wood Dell Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18789 Wood Dell Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

    • /31

      Est $4,629,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      20406 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20406 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $4,619,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      20462 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20462 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,658/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,105,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $4,206,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      19079 Saratoga Glen Place, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19079 Saratoga Glen Place, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,532/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,105,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MiMi Trieu Redfin

    • /7

      Est $5,311,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      12630 Paseo Olivos, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12630 Paseo Olivos, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,422/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,248,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ghandchi KW Elevate

    • /51

      Est $2,720,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      12680 Paseo Olivos, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12680 Paseo Olivos, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,057/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,756,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $2,602,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12540 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12540 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,692/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,538,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Kasik Big Sur Inc.

    • /76

      Est $4,624,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      19625 Braemar Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19625 Braemar Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,648/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Tran Intero Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $3,848,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      13124 Via Ranchero Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13124 Via Ranchero Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,389/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Masoumi RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $3,381,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      12426 Woodside Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12426 Woodside Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,079/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Ludwig Compass

    • /62

      Est $4,880,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      13262 Via Blanc Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13262 Via Blanc Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,688/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Tuyen Ho Santana Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $4,309,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      19790 Junipero Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19790 Junipero Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Souza Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $3,992,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      19640 Junipero Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19640 Junipero Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,633/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Okuno Compass

    • /2

      Est $3,159,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      12259 Woodside Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12259 Woodside Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $2,000/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /66

      Est $5,637,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      12637 Star Ridge Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12637 Star Ridge Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $8,607,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      12329 Vista Arroyo Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12329 Vista Arroyo Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,505,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Sharif Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /54

      Est $1,760,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      20609 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20609 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haran Thananayagam Kiru Real Estate Inc

    • /44

      Est $1,752,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      20605 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20605 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /27

      Est $1,771,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      20563 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20563 Oak Creek Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Webb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,484,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      11731 Southwood Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11731 Southwood Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $4,602,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      20311 Kilbride Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20311 Kilbride Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,851/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,630,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dunstan Sereno Group

    • /59

      Est $4,606,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      18837 Bellgrove Cir, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18837 Bellgrove Cir, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $4,222,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      19349 Portos Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19349 Portos Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,821/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Turnwall BRG Realty

    • /42

      Est $5,321,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      13624 Westover Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13624 Westover Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,025,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $2,850,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      18720 Harleigh Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18720 Harleigh Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,537/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,628,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $2,956,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      18605 Lyons Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18605 Lyons Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,365/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecile Tu Elite Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $3,951,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      18851 Casa Blanca Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18851 Casa Blanca Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $3,690,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      13425 Kodiac Place, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13425 Kodiac Place, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,716/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /63

      Est $3,522,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      18789 Dundee Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18789 Dundee Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,815/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Khosrowabadi Redefine Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $3,094,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      18816 Mcfarland Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18816 Mcfarland Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,798/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,977,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Avila Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /73

      Est $5,176,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      18660 Paseo Lado, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18660 Paseo Lado, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lindsay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,007,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      19103 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19103 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schuetz Intero Real Estate Services

    • 19407 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Est $825,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      19407 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19407 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.P. Chimienti eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /40

      Est $955,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      19401 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19401 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $848/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $994,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      19534 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19534 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /42

      Est $3,881,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      12892 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12892 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,528,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $3,759,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      18809 Cabernet Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18809 Cabernet Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,138,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      18941 Sara Park Cir, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18941 Sara Park Cir, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home