11,645

Homes in ZIP Code 95070

Section Image
  • /17

    $874,000

    $226K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.9 Acres
    • $46,243 per Acre

    15905 Wildcat Ridge, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Ideal for building an estate, vineyard, or simply as a private retreat, the property offers a rare blend of tranquility and proximity just minutes from the heart of Silicon Valley, yet a world away in peaceful seclusion. Private trails throughout the property ideal for hiking, biking and trail riding. Some preliminary engineering completed, reports available. Utilities are at the street. Topo,

    Denise Cronan Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    15905 Wildcat Ridge, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /36

    $3,150,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18709 Metler Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,083,875

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    18709 Metler Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /60

      Est $5,658,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      15329 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15329 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,510/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

  • /38

    $3,798,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    19070 Dagmar Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Set on a generous corner lot in Saratoga, this bright single-level home offers an inviting, easy flow from the moment you arrive. A northeast-facing front door welcomes you into approximately 2,246 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a well-balanced floor plan that blends openness and privacy. Fresh interior paint enhances the light, airy feel

    Heather La France Coldwell Banker Realty

    19070 Dagmar Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /41

    $4,765,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    20290 Argonaut Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,941,760

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hitchcock Compass

    20290 Argonaut Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /51

      Est $7,883,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      20520 Montalvo Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20520 Montalvo Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,603/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,470,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Slater Intero Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $2,251,263

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    11240 Cottonwood Place Unit 38-08 Plan 3, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Consistently listed among the county's most desirable places to live, Saratoga is the setting for the Elms, a boutique community of new construction townhomes style condos. The Elms beautiful plan 3 home has solar purchase included and offers gorgeous high ceilings with open living area, and gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, chef kitchen package, Stainless-steel appliances, upgraded

    Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

  • /47

    $1,867,357

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10875 Elm Cir Unit 68-14 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,073/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    10875 Elm Cir Unit 68-14 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /77

      Est $3,781,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      20884 Quickert Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20884 Quickert Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Vega Vega Investments Inc

  • /21

    $2,998,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    21328 Lumbertown Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Welcome home to breathtaking views and endless potential in the heart of Saratoga. Situated on an expansive 1.6-acre lot, this exceptional property presents a rare opportunity for builders, investors, or buyers ready to create their dream estate. Enjoy the perfect blend of peaceful, countryside living and close proximity to the charm and vibrancy of Historic Saratoga Village, known for its

    Mark Dunne Intero Real Estate Services

    21328 Lumbertown Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14347 Saratoga Ave Unit B, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,749

    Last Listing Agent Kerry & Rui Wang Aspire Homes

    14347 Saratoga Ave Unit B, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /59

      Est $4,506,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      14701 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      14701 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,617/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,460,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

  • /16

    $998,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    14351 Saratoga Ave Unit B, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Fully remodeled 2B2B condo on Second floor. Featuring new interior designer paint, new ENGINEERING HARDWOOD flooring, newer central A/C & heating, and updated lighting throughout. Spacious living room with vaulted ceilings and a modern electric fireplace. Beautifully updated kitchen featuring new cabinets, new counter top, new SS appliances. Large balcony perfect for entertainment. In-unit

    Jessica Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    14351 Saratoga Ave Unit B, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20904 Prospect Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,078/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,967,827

    Last Listing Agent Paymon Ghafouri Paymon Real Estate Group

    20904 Prospect Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /39

      Est $5,323,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      14817 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14817 Vickery Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,014/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,291,300
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Baniani Compass

  • /11

    $3,195,888

    $404K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $2,341,138 per Acre

    000 Saratoga Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Once in a lifetime opportunity to build your dream home in the beautiful Saratoga foothills at the base of Mountain Winery. This corner lot is 1.365 acre (59464+- SF), minutes away from shopping, dining, schools and offers beautiful view of surrounding mountains. The lot has city approved plans to build 4908 SF single story main house, plus 800 SF ADU and 492 SF carport and porch. A semi-circular

    Kuldip Malhotra Mikasa Homes & Funding

    000 Saratoga Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,900,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15195 El Camino Grande, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,108,366

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hunter Intero Real Estate Services

    15195 El Camino Grande, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /40

      Est $4,259,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      20626 Komina Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20626 Komina Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,005,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Baniani Compass

  • /27

    $3,350,000

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    17035 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Beautiful inside-outside living on a top of the hill! Gorgeous custom home, castle inspired, on 2 acres of well-maintained grounds in 10-minute drive from downtown Saratoga. One of the most scenic roads in California, Views getting better when getting higher. Tennis court, mature Vineyard and vegetable garden; built-in grill; pizza-oven; water well-"free water". Magic of ancient olive trees and

    Elena Tsukanova Compass

    17035 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $7,340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12359 Farr Ranch Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,124/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,431,477

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    12359 Farr Ranch Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /63

      Est $7,834,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      15427 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15427 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Montanari Compass

  • /26

    $1,180,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    14664 Big Basin Way Unit C, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Enjoy the convenience of living in highly sought after downtown Saratoga! Nestled within a peaceful, beautifully maintained community, this spacious 2 bed/2 bath condominium offers a rare 2-car garage and a comfortable, functional layout. Inviting interior spaces have been completely refreshed with brand NEW wide-plank vinyl flooring, carpet, and interior paint throughout. The living room

    Yulan Carr Bay One Realty

    14664 Big Basin Way Unit C, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $8,000,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14685 Horseshoe Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,863/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    14685 Horseshoe Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /8

      Est $5,170,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      13536 Deer Trail Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13536 Deer Trail Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gorman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $5,299,000

    $289K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft

    18645 Paseo Lado, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Fall in love the second you walk in the family room/dining room/kitchen of this beautiful brand new single story home! Light-filled, thoughtfully designed w/ a flawless floor plan, soaring ceilings, & dramatic walls of glass that open to a stunning backyard! It is located in the highly sought-after Quito Village on Paseo Lado which is one of the most sought after streets. 3,673 sqft (living space

    Jaleh Taghipour Intero Real Estate Services

    18645 Paseo Lado, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /59

    $6,365,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19680 Versailles Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,654/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,246,953

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Alhadeff Coldwell Banker Realty

    19680 Versailles Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /55

      Est $6,464,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      21847 Villa Oaks Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21847 Villa Oaks Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,230,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohini Balakrishnan Realty World Premier Properties

  • /45

    $2,499,000

    $399K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    15499 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Welcome to a beautiful home with inspiring views on a large lot with award-winning Saratoga schools. Light-filled living room with expansive picture windows. Spacious bedrooms. Exceptional privacy. Gleaming floors. Beautifully appointed bathrooms. Wonderful natural light and sweeping city and tree-top views from the home, deck and yard. Beautiful primary suite with walk-in closet, ensuite

    David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    15499 Bohlman Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /44

    $2,731,115

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11115 Maple Place Unit 30-07, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,018/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

11115 Maple Place Unit 30-07, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /31

      Est $5,281,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      21518 Saratoga Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21518 Saratoga Heights Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $2,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    18961 Fernbrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    Great location on the creek side of a cul-de-sac with a backdrop of trees for privacy. In Saratoga with easy access to the freeway. Great schools close by and a wonderful community. 2037 square foot on a 21,716 square foot lot. This single story 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features large rooms and lots of light. The kitchen was remodeled in the past and overlooks the front entry and has a skylight

    Lorraine Combs Compass

    18961 Fernbrook Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $5,005,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13875 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,327,837

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13875 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /66

      Est $5,128,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      21409 Toll Gate Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21409 Toll Gate Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Zhang Compass

  • /59

    $3,688,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    18880 Ansley Place, Saratoga, CA 95070

    NEW LISTING~ Welcome to this beautifully reimagined four-bedroom, two-bathroom residence in the highly sought-after Saratoga Woods neighborhood. Situated on a generous 0.29-acre corner lot in the heart of the Bay Area, this home has been comprehensively remodeled to offer both modern sophistication and everyday comfort. Designed for versatile living, the home features two distinct living areas,

    Victoria Shaffer Premiere Choice Real Estate

    18880 Ansley Place, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /54

    $3,700,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13010 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,316/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,853,040

    Last Listing Agent Michael Camarena Intempus Realty

    13010 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /48

      Est $2,025,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      14690 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14690 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,088,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $3,598,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    12315 Obrad Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    WOW! MOVE IN AND ENJOY THIS STUNNING REMODELED SINGLE STORY FAMILY HOME WITH SEPARATE ADU! ABSOLUTELY, ONE OF THE BEST LOCATIONS IN THE HIGHLY COVETED "SARATOGA WOODS" NEIGHBORHOOD WITH AWARD WINNING SCHOOLS! THIS FABULOUS HOME OFFERS UPGRADES GALORE! CHEF'S DELIGHT GOURMET KITCHEN! GRANITE COUNTER TOPS! CUSTOM WOOD CABINETS! STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES! NEW LIGHTING! CENTRAL A/C! COPPER PLUMBING!

    Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    12315 Obrad Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /31

    $1,335,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19713 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,185

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    19713 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /104

      Est $4,246,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      13544 Debbie Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13544 Debbie Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,760,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxy Laufer Sereno Group

  • /2

    $2,900,000

    • Land

    Unlisted Address

    RARE 10 ACRE PARCEL LOCATED IN BEAUTIFUL MT. EDEN FOOTHILLS. SUITABLE FOR AN EXPANSIVE FAMILY COMPOUND OR BUILD AN ESTATE HOME. ADJACENT TO OPEN SPACE AND VINEYARD. RIDE MILES OF NEARBY HORSE TRAILS. INCREDIBLY BEAUTIFUL 10 ACRES OF HEAVEN WITH GORGEOUS VIEWS IN ALL DIRECTIONS. GENTLY ROLLING TERRAIN, MATURE OAK TREES. AWARD WINNING SARATOGA SCHOOLS. VERY PRIVATE WITH AN ACCESS EASEMENT OFF MT

    Alice Bidel Intero Real Estate Services

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home