11,544

Saratoga, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $2,705,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      18420 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18420 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,750/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $2,732,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      18269 Clemson Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18269 Clemson Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,071/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Tajik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $3,464,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      18310 Montpere Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18310 Montpere Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole Keller Williams Thrive

    • /77

      Est $4,809,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      14157 Squirrel Hollow Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14157 Squirrel Hollow Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hadi and Bobbie Ghafouri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /78

      Est $6,878,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      14231 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14231 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $6,779,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      14161 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14161 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,650,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chu Intero Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $4,855,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      20281 Orchard Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20281 Orchard Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,117/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,944,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $8,626,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      14496 Nutwood Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14496 Nutwood Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,896/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $6,681,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      19689 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19689 Douglass Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $5,391,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      19565 Kenosha Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19565 Kenosha Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dallas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,364,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      15060 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15060 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

• /24

      Est $3,652,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      18470 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      18470 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,731/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,941,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      18510 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1952
      18510 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,438/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /70

      Est $4,933,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Arcadia Palms Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14020 Arcadia Palms Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,479/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /57

      Est $5,104,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      13744 Camino Rico, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13744 Camino Rico, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,742/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,887,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Compass

    • /29

      Est $4,490,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      13755 Calle Tacuba, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13755 Calle Tacuba, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,096/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,460,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Compass

    • /26

      Est $4,473,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      13654 Old Tree Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13654 Old Tree Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bartholomew Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $4,119,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      13499 Hammons Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13499 Hammons Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,847/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,960,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /38

      Est $4,739,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      20320 Glasgow Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20320 Glasgow Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,846/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

    • /37

      Est $4,512,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      20093 Edinburgh Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20093 Edinburgh Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,755/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Marie Trapani Sereno Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home