71,458

Sarpy County, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft

    10809 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

    Meet Charlie from Hildy Homes. Charlie stands out in a crowd. With 3,767 finished square feet, he has a sensible soul and always has your back. He offers an open floor plan with a large great room, dining area and kitchen with a huge hidden pantry that makes this home perfect for entertaining. If you feel more like a night in, he offers a spa-like master bath with a walk in tiled shower and

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 387-5635

    10809 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028
  • /20

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8037 Swallowtail St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Large home in Shadow Lake Neighborhood for rent. 5 Bedroom, 4 bath home with 3 car garage. Fenced back yard with a finished basement with fantastic bar. Approx. 3300 finished square feet. Small dogs welcome with monthly pet fee. Available July 10th, 2026 for $3000 a month.

    Aaron Catron Revel Realty

    8037 Swallowtail St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1601 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,897

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    1601 Freeman Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
    • /4

      Est $338,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Arlene Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      913 Arlene Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /32

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft

    12383 Windsor Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Meet Patricia from Hildy Homes. Patricia might be petite, but she’s ready to take charge. With 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms, a 3 car garage and a finished lower level with a wet bar and large family room, she’s warm and welcoming. Patricia has 1,708 sq. ft. finished on the main level and 1,092 sq. ft. finished in the lower level and is located on a walkout lot. Custom built cabinets throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 539-5718

    12383 Windsor Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /21

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Short Term Lease - Furnished 3 Bedroom Duplex

    3306 Briar Oak St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This beautiful remodeled 3 bedroom duplex is completely furnished and ready to move in. Conveniently located in Bellevue, near the interstate, shopping, parks and much much more. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath duplex is furnished with almost everything you need for your short term stay. We offer the following stay lengths:$3,200 - 30 days stay (minimum) Rates include utilities and

    3306 Briar Oak St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    2204 Corn Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,067

    Last Listing Agent Julie Eberhardt Real Broker NE, LLC

    2204 Corn Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /41

      Est $383,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1915 Mesa St, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /28

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft

    10709 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

    Meet Charlie from Hildy Homes. Charlie has 3,735 finished square feet, he has a sensible soul and always has your back. He offers an open floor plan with a large great room, dining area and kitchen with a huge hidden pantry that makes this home perfect for entertaining. If you feel more like a night in, he offers a spa-like primary bath with a walk in tiled shower and soaking tub. He also has all

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 433-6204

    10709 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028
  • /6

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3706 Gayle Ave Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68123

    One Bedroom apartment available in Bellevue. Updated flooring, updated bath, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances including dishwasher. Close to Offutt AFB and shopping.

    Matt McKinney Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    3706 Gayle Ave Unit 7, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /48

    $427,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2107 Leigh St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,749

    Last Listing Agent Tim Povich Nebraska Realty

    2107 Leigh St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /44

      Est $468,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      7855 S 195th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7855 S 195th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • 22008 Hackberry Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

    $950,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft

    22008 Hackberry Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

    Sold Same Day Listed -Hildy Homes "Landon" floorplan

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 526-5867

    22008 Hackberry Cir, Gretna, NE 68028
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom Tri-Level Home!

    19081 Cottonwood St, Omaha, NE 68136

    With a popular tri-level layout, the main floor is bright and open, with tons of natural light. The large kitchen opens into the dining area with vaulted ceilings, a large island, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. Go relax in the cozy family room featuring a beautiful stone fireplace. Upstairs you'll find the master bedroom, with a walk-in closet, and en-suite bathroom featuring a shower

    19081 Cottonwood St, Omaha, NE 68136
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9304 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,545

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

    9304 S 28th St, Bellevue, NE 68147
    • /49

      Est $417,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      16869 Portal St, Omaha, NE 68136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16869 Portal St, Omaha, NE 68136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /32

    $579,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft

    12359 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    *Don’t wait—early buyers may still have the chance to choose finishes and details.* Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. He sits on a FLAT LOT and has all the handsome finishes you've come to love (quartz, shiplap, ceramic tile, custom built cabinetry with soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, comfort height toilets and many upgrades). Tyler

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 749-8712

    12359 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /43

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1206 Beechwood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    Great location multi-level home. 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with a finished basement. Great kitchen with all the appliances. Open floor plan with large fenced yard and double car garage. Small dogs are welcome to qualified applicants with a monthly pet fee. Available June 5th 2026 for $2500 a month. Contact Lemarcus Baugh for questions or a showing at 912.318.4083 or email lemarcusb@revelne.com

    Marcus Baugh Revel Realty

    1206 Beechwood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16632 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,835

    Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    16632 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68136
    • /35

      Est $428,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10413 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10413 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Burns RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $569,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft

    12387 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 226-5762

    12387 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /48

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • 3BD, 2BTH Bellevue Charmer Ready for YOU, $2,300!!

    2103 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Bellevue, NE, featuring a two-car garage and a nice yard ideal for outdoor enjoyment. The layout includes a private master bedroom balcony and second-floor laundry for everyday convenience. A basement provides additional storage space, and sliding glass patio doors bring natural light to the main living area and offer easy access to the yard.

    2103 Morrie Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /48

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10101 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,109

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

    10101 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68136
    • /61

      Est $466,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      10589 S 110th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10589 S 110th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $873,497

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft

    10510 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    SSDL. Photo of similar home. Under construction. Woodland Homes Cabernet - 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, huge primary suite with sitting room. Main floor with hardwood floors, huge island, custom finishes throughout.

    Agent Photo

    Mark Ciochon

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 919-5162

    10510 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1105 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Large town home in a nice little neighborhood. 3 bedroom, 3 bath, and double car garage. Over 1600 finished square feet with a finished basement. Yard care included in rent snow removal is the tenants responsibility. No pets unit available July 10th, 2026 for $1800 a month.

    Donna Sharman Revel Realty

    1105 Grenoble Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /10

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Lot 8 Signal Hill, Gretna, NE 68028

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $37,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Haney BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    Lot 8 Signal Hill, Gretna, NE 68028
    • /62

      Est $509,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      11733 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11733 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Havens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /48

    $835,756

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft

    10202 S 117th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Model home available to view in same neighborhood. Under construction. Photos of similar home. Welcome to this beautifully designed Palermo by Woodland Homes. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch home offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. The spacious layout features a thoughtfully designed layout, ideal for modern living. The fully equipped kitchen boasts custom finishes and stunning quartz

    Agent Photo

    Mark Ciochon

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 838-2414

    10202 S 117th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20573 Margo St, Gretna, NE 68028

    Brand New 3BR Townhome | Internet | Security System | Smart Home Features | 2-Car Garage | managed property with responsive local ownership.Be the first to live in this new construction 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with attached 2-car garage, offering 1,511 sq ft of modern living space in a new community in Bennington.Built in 2026, this home features an open-concept main level with a spacious

    20573 Margo St, Gretna, NE 68028
  • /66

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12007 Pintail Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,024

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12007 Pintail Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /39

      Est $543,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      12058 S 79th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12058 S 79th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $803,856

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    10462 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Contract Pending Woodland Homes -- Photo of similar home. The Louden boasts a perfect blend of modern amenities and classic charm with its open concept. As you step inside, you are greeted by a spacious and inviting great room, its large windows flood the space with amazing natural lighting. The huge beautiful kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet

    Agent Photo

    Mark Ciochon

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 383-1774

    10462 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /21

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2913 Rahn Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    Fantastic 3 bedroom, 3 bath, finished basement and more! 2 car garage, fenced yard and over 1700 Sqft. Small dogs welcome to qualified applicants with monthly pet fee. Available July 10th, 2026 for $1950 a month.

    Jessica Ghiai Revel Realty

    2913 Rahn Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3611 Lynx Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,088

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    3611 Lynx Cir, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /40

      Est $472,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      10507 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10507 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorri McKean Nebraska Realty

  • /33

    $649,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    10705 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

    Meet Jeffrey from Hildy Homes. At 1,936 finished sq. ft on the main level, he’s spacious but never overwhelming, offering a layout that flows effortlessly from one room to the next. With 6-bedrooms & 3-bathrooms, Jeffrey ensures there’s room for everyone - because he wouldn’t have it any other way. The open concept living, dining, and kitchen areas bring people together, making every gathering

    Agent Photo

    Landon Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 799-4820

    10705 S 219th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028
  • /36

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Brand-New Ranch in Papillion | 4BR + Finished Basement + Deck + All-Inclusive Amenities

    12354 Edgewater Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new ranch-style duplex in the heart of Papillion! Never lived in and thoughtfully designed, this spacious home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with modern finishes throughout.Step inside to an open and inviting layout featuring luxury plank flooring, plush carpet, and beautiful quartz countertops. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel

    12354 Edgewater Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    Lot 45 Villages of Monrovia, Papillion, NE 68046

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    Lot 45 Villages of Monrovia, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /33

      Est $323,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      19081 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19081 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home