6,970

Properties in ZIP Code 56377

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $290,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Anna Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1042 Anna Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $318,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Bridgeport Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1031 Bridgeport Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Pearson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $290,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Connecticut Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1017 Connecticut Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,500

      Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $312,839 Not Listed For Sale

      109 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $864,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Blackberry Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1717 Blackberry Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $487,500

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vos Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $676,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Blackberry Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1730 Blackberry Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pladson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $830,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 34th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1813 34th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lundgren Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $332,104 Not Listed For Sale

      409 22nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      409 22nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $432,294 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      237 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,500

      Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $455,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2160 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,500

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $431,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2139 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Torgrimson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $393,882 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      205 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,300

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Flory Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $452,189 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Kings Way, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $547,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3225 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,200
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $543,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3120 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pladson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $431,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3212 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,500

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $288,699 Not Listed For Sale

      705 2 1/2 St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      705 2 1/2 St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $432,530 Not Listed For Sale

      812 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      812 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bertelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $359,064 Not Listed For Sale

      813 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      813 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,067,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Winnebago Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2872 Winnebago Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hanneman Prime Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home