7,407

Homes in ZIP Code 56377

Section Image
  • /55

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    1416 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful home in the heart of Sartell, located in an amazing neighborhood! Step into a spacious foyer that opens to expansive living areas, perfect for entertaining and everyday comfort. This well designed home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for family, guests or a home office. Enjoy and unbeatable location close to shopping, restaurants, parks, and everyday

    Christopher Moore Premier Real Estate Services

    1416 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    328 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,278

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carlson National Realty Guild

    328 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /40

      Est $328,716 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Riverside Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      711 Riverside Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Koubsky VoigtJohnson

  • /2

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $464,884 per Acre

    2745 Lehman Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful Homesite on the Blackberry Ridge Golf Course in the Highly Desirable Neighborhood of The Gates at Blackberry. Located Near Sartell Schools With Access to City Services.

    James Heckendorf Werschay Real Estate Services

    2745 Lehman Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $307,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    826 W Meadow Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,279

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Scholl Edina Realty, Inc.

    826 W Meadow Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /18

      Est $221,597 Not Listed For Sale

      808 1st Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      808 1st Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $380,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    1001 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful patio home in Sartell! This well-maintained home features a spacious kitchen with custom cabinetry, a large center island, and granite countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Updates include new flooring (2021), Kinetico water system (2019), new roof and siding (2021), and a new concrete driveway (2020). Enjoy the comfort of in-floor heat throughout the entire home,

    John Chiantera Edina Realty, Inc

    1001 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    516 4th Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,524

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Larson LPT Realty, LLC

    516 4th Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /44

      Est $412,866 Not Listed For Sale

      606 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      606 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Costanzo Premier Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    202 10th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family residence nestled in the heart of Sartell! This 1,700 sq ft home built in 1989 has been thoughtfully refreshed and is truly move-in ready. Fresh paint throughout gives every room a bright, clean feel, while brand-new light fixtures and stainless steel appliances add a modern touch that elevates the entire space.The finished

    John Tragiai RE/MAX Results

    202 10th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /45

    $562,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    708 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,662

    Last Listing Agent Mia Mazzone VoigtJohnson

    708 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /25

      Est $455,027 Not Listed For Sale

      602 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      602 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McGowan Premier Real Estate Services

  • /6

    $48,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $142,647 per Acre

    199 High Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a spacious lot in the highly sought-after Sartell area, just 15 minutes from Downtown St. Cloud. This buildable parcel features mature trees and is conveniently located right next to Val Smith Park, which offers a variety of amenities, including pickleball and sand volleyball courts, playgrounds, an ice rink, basketball courts, and tennis courts. Plus,

    Scott Halverson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    199 High Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    501 Riverside Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,719

    Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    501 Riverside Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /31

      Est $390,731 Not Listed For Sale

      613 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      613 20th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • /12

    $82,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $192,791 per Acre

    925 Jasmine Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    West Bridgeport features wooded and pond view lots. These lots are just off Heritage Dr between Riverside Ave and Pinecone Rd and very convenient to HWY 15 and St Cloud! The lots range in size from 0.36 to 0.77 Acre and are priced $74,900 to $82,900. Some lots offer a wooded back drop and some offer low areas or ponds. These lots are open to all builders and buyers so you can your builder or let

    Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    925 Jasmine Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1401 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,114

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hammond Bridge Realty, LLC

    1401 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /32

      Est $534,798 Not Listed For Sale

      505 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      505 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Central MN Realty LLC

  • /13

    $48,500

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $118,293 per Acre

    201 High Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a spacious lot in the highly sought-after Sartell area, just 15 minutes from downtown St. Cloud. This buildable parcel features mature trees and is conveniently located right next to Val Smith Park, which offers a variety of amenities, including pickleball and sand volleyball courts, playgrounds, an ice rink, basketball courts, and tennis courts. Plus,

    Scott Halverson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    201 High Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /13

    $387,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1044 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,699

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melchert ORB Real Estate

    1044 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /44

      Est $276,399 Not Listed For Sale

      425 7th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      425 7th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoffmann Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    504 Northern Meadows Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

    Built by Infinity Homes on a rare Sartell 7 acre lot with woods and ponds, this nearly new home in the sought-after Northern Meadows neighborhood offers the ultimate in luxurious one-level living. The main level features LVP flooring with in-floor heat, 9 ft ceilings, and an open layout connecting a great room with a fireplace to a stunning kitchen boasting quartz countertops, a 36-inch gas

    Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    504 Northern Meadows Ln, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /4

    $295,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1734 6th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,500

    Last Listing Agent Denny Nelson Progressive Builders Real Estate

    1734 6th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /32

      Est $277,855 Not Listed For Sale

      508 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      508 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

  • /46

    $225,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    409 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Interior update...Updated flooring throughout the home...Fresh interior paint throughout the home...Updated kitchenFEATURING:...New cabinets...New countertops...New kitchen sink...New kitchen trim...All 3 bathrooms updated...New toilets installed in all bathrooms...Select windows replaced...New doorEXTERIOR IMPROVEMENTS...Minor exterior

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    409 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /55

    $660,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1301 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,757

    Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    1301 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /15

      Est $252,696 Not Listed For Sale

      606 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      606 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /3

    $76,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $274,643 per Acre

    1109 18th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Pine Lakes offers fantastic building sites open to all buyers and builders in a prime location in Sartell’s city center area off of Pinecone Rd, near Coborns Marketplace, restaurants and banking. Enjoy this southern Sartell location close to St Cloud as well. There are many lots available priced $76,900 to $78,900. Use your builder or let us suggest one. As an added bonus, the city of Sartell is

    Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1109 18th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /27

    $274,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1201 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,609

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shosted VoigtJohnson

    1201 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /28

      Est $305,044 Not Listed For Sale

      803 4th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      803 4th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Vee Edina Realty, Inc

  • /3

    $78,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $225,429 per Acre

    1108 18th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1108 18th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    932 Oak Pond Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,460

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    932 Oak Pond Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /46

      Est $430,253 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /54

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft

    725 Starlight Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Experience truly distinctive living in this one-of-a-kind, custom-designed home that blends exceptional space, thoughtful design, and high-end upgrades throughout. Offering over 4,800 finished square feet, this impressive 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence stands apart with a layout that is both functional and uniquely crafted. Step inside to discover expansive living areas filled with natural light,

    Tom Isaacson Premier Real Estate Services

    725 Starlight Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    608 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,676

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Torgrimson Premier Real Estate Services

    608 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /24

      Est $381,848 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      136 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /26

    $289,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    1208 Knickerbocker Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Welcome home to this inviting 4-bedroom, 2 full bath bi-level nestled on a quiet street in a highly desirable location. Offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience, this home features a fully fenced backyard—ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or letting pets roam freely. Inside, you’ll find a warm and welcoming family room complete with a beautiful gas fireplace, perfect for cozy

    Rachel Koubsky VoigtJohnson

    1208 Knickerbocker Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /81

    $649,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    4875 385th St, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,793

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    4875 385th St, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /44

      Est $332,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 1st St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1035 1st St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Zenner RE/MAX Results

  • /3

    $55,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $261,905 per Acre

    1916 Sandstone Loop S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Build your dream home on this conveniently located, ready-to-build lot at the edge of town. Complete with city sewer, water, and natural gas connections, it ensures a smooth start to construction. Located just miles from Highway 15 amenities, this property is part of a homeowners association that handles all lawn care and snow removal, perfect for one-level living. Enjoy privacy and accessibility

    Lindsey Stewart Edina Realty, Inc

    1916 Sandstone Loop S, Sartell, MN 56377

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home