7,407

Homes in ZIP Code 56377

Section Image
  • /10

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $295,926 per Acre

    704 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot with city utilities available and no builder restrictions! Enjoy the freedom to choose your own design and builder while being part of a desirable community offering fantastic amenities, including pools, walking trails, and more. Whether you're ready to build now or planning for the future, this is a perfect opportunity to invest in a growing area with

    Omar Subane Edina Realty, Inc

    704 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    316 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    316 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /32

      Est $440,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3405 12th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /2

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $148,025 per Acre

    1404 Antler Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Pristine Lot in the Wilds of Sartell! Over a half acre Cul-de-sac corner lot! Tennis courts, parks and walking path, swimming pool are covered by the association!

    Oscar Castellanos Edina Realty, Inc

    1404 Antler Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,464

    Last Listing Agent James Jaeckels Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    11 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /35

      Est $361,968 Not Listed For Sale

      418 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      418 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yozamp Premier Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $319,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    2084 Sandstone Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Check out all the extras in this Sartell patio home. Mission style cabinets & doors, ceramic tile, fireplace with glass wall, master suite, huge walk in closet, stainless steel appliances, sprinkler system, oversized garage, front porch, concrete patio & stamped concrete curbing around the whole house. All this on a quarter acre lot with no association fees.

    Tracy Hadler Central MN Realty LLC

    2084 Sandstone Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    224 Glacier Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,028

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    224 Glacier Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /19

      Est $272,000 Not Listed For Sale

      606 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      606 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dona Lamphere Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /33

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    1508 Morning Glory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    Not your average Sartell two-story, this move-in ready home offers fresh paint, new carpet, and a layout designed for how you actually live. The main level features an open-concept design with a spacious living room, gas fireplace, and a kitchen with a large peninsula perfect for gathering. Upstairs, you’ll find all three bedrooms on one level, including a private primary suite with an updated

    Kalvin Moscho Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    1508 Morning Glory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /12

    $514,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    2100 Lindas Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,692

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    2100 Lindas Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /25

      Est $293,389 Not Listed For Sale

      506 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      506 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX Results

  • /22

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    24 Pine Tree Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Tucked away on a quiet road in a private neighborhood, this inviting Sartell home offers both comfort and seclusion with the added benefit of a privately maintained road. The backyard is a true retreat, with a spacious deck overlooking mature trees that provide shade, privacy, and a peaceful setting. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful features and updates throughout, including generous storage

    Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    24 Pine Tree Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /85

    $860,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2142 Monarch Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,319

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

    2142 Monarch Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /25

      Est $336,509 Not Listed For Sale

      615 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      615 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stewart Edina Realty, Inc

  • /44

    $324,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    1965 4th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Spacious and well-maintained rambler offering room to live, work, and entertain! This inviting home features three bedrooms on the main floor, including the master bedroom with a full walk-through bathroom, plus convenient main floor laundry. This great layout is highlighted by a unique two-sided gas fireplace shared between the family room and dining area, creating a warm and welcoming

    Sam Lieser Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    1965 4th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /55

    $369,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    504 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,952

    Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

    504 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /25

      Est $355,646 Not Listed For Sale

      623 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      623 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hiltner VoigtJohnson

  • /53

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    1505 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Why own both a home and a cabin at the lake !? This newer Infinity custom-built home provides both benefits of city and lake home living. Enjoy the quiet and beautiful recreational lake activities including fishing and sunsets in Minnesota’s great four seasons. This home has it all! Custom construction and interior finishing throughout including the 3+ car heated garage with epoxy flooring and

    Dustin Hanneman Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1505 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /46

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    512 Greenview Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,008

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    512 Greenview Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /27

      Est $279,503 Not Listed For Sale

      519 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      519 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

  • /34

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1117 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful Home located in Sartell school district. Home features nice foyer area closet space. Upstairs has 2 Bedrooms, lots of cabinets in kitchen. Nice dining room and nice living room. Lower Level Finished. 2 Bedrooms. Massive Great room. Storage. Love the 3 car attached garage 29 wide by 20 depth. Steel Siding and Brick exterior. Nicely landscaped backyard with wood fencing.

    Dustin Hanneman Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1117 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1108 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,880

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    1108 Oak Pond Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /21

      Est $301,379 Not Listed For Sale

      333 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      333 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

  • /12

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    332 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    West Bridgeport features wooded and pond view lots. These lots are just off Heritage Dr between Riverside Ave and Pinecone Rd and very convenient to HWY 15 and St Cloud! The lots range in size from 0.36 to 0.77 Acre and are priced $74,900 to $82,900. Some lots offer a wooded back drop and some offer low areas or ponds. These lots are open to all builders and buyers so you can your builder or let

    Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    332 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /37

    $493,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    6967 County Road 5, Rice, MN 56367

    • Land
    • 105.23 Acres
    • $4,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    6967 County Road 5, Rice, MN 56367
    • /32

      Est $333,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Whippoorwill Way Unit 2, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1911 Whippoorwill Way Unit 2, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /40

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    2312 Wyoming Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Enjoy this exceptional home, available only due to relocation, set at the end of a premium cul-de-sac with standout curb appeal, a welcoming front porch, and an oversized lot overlooking a peaceful pond. This impressive 5-bedroom, 4-bath two-story is perfectly positioned to capture scenic views in a quiet, executive setting. A welcoming foyer opens to a bright, open-concept main level featuring a

    Laura Rath Coldwell Banker Realty

    2312 Wyoming Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /43

    $247,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    26 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,974

    Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    26 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /29

      Est $313,623 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Edinburgh St, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      700 Edinburgh St, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Deters Edina Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $435,641 per Acre

    2725 Lehman Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful Homesite on the Blackberry Ridge Golf Course in the Highly Desirable Neighborhood of The Gates at Blackberry. Located Near Sartell Schools With Access to City Services.

    James Heckendorf Werschay Real Estate Services

    2725 Lehman Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /24

    $267,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    305 3rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,879

    Last Listing Agent Carla Eiynk RE/MAX Results

    305 3rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /34

      Est $345,692 Not Listed For Sale

      321 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /59

    $578,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    1100 Madison Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Tucked away on nearly an acre of wooded land, this Sartell home offers a peaceful retreat with space and privacy. With over 3,750 finished square feet, this home offers a rare combination of size, functionality, and value. Thoughtful updates include a Four Season room, cozy fireplace and four bedrooms on one level, highlighted by a spacious primary suite with dual closets. A finished bonus room

    Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

    1100 Madison Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $191,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    414 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,603

    Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    414 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /25

      Est $311,556 Not Listed For Sale

      328 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      328 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gohman Clearwater Realty, Inc

  • /3

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $114,586 per Acre

    513 Northern Meadows Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

    Spacious 1.5+ acre lot in the prestigious Northern Meadows Development. Executive neighborhood with protective covenants, paved streets with lighting, no through roads and in the Sartell School District.

    Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    513 Northern Meadows Ln, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /39

    $284,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    207 14th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,222

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Halaas New Century Real Estate

    207 14th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /29

      Est $318,416 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Davenport Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      231 Davenport Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Imdieke Central MN Realty LLC

  • /48

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    1534 Pebble Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    Stunning 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, situated on a beautiful 0.58-acre lot. The main level offers a dedicated office, convenient main floor laundry, and a formal dining room perfect for gatherings. The kitchen impresses with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a center island, and abundant cabinetry, flowing

    Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    1534 Pebble Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home