7,403

Sartell, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $232,326 per Acre

    900 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful opportunity to build in the Wilds of Sartell. Location is prime being within walking distance to the Wild's Private Pool, Pinecone Park and Pine Ridge Golf Course. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to build in an amazing community.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Schiffler

    Premier Real Estate Services

    (320) 400-0727

    900 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /35

    Starting at $1,550 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds

    2321 Troop Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    Comfortable luxury living with an affordable price! Located near Fitness Evolution, Windsong Apartment Homes has the comforts you crave and quality you deserve. Windsong offers spacious and beautifully designed studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes. Select residences are filled with amenities such as washer/dryer connections with rental options, fireplace, screen porch. The

    Windsong Apartments

    (320) 537-2148

    2321 Troop Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /49

    $355,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    609 Corrine Creek, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,208

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Janish Weichert Realtors Tower Proper

    609 Corrine Creek, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /20

      Est $352,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Knottingham Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1705 Knottingham Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

  • /38

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    1917 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful Four Level Home in The Woods!Welcome to this beautifully maintained four level home in the highly sought after neighborhood of The Woods. Offering 4 bedrooms (3 on the same level), 3 bathrooms, and an abundance of living space—including a spacious living room plus two additional family rooms—this home delivers comfort, flexibility, and room to grow. The updated kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Niemeyer

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (320) 526-2490

    1917 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /13

    Starting at $675 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    209-309 11th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377

    Country Acres Estates

    (320) 525-3031

    209-309 11th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /37

    $479,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1801 Centerville Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,897

    Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX Results

    1801 Centerville Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /43

      Est $394,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Morning Glory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1513 Morning Glory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $889,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1593 Pine Cone Rd N, Sartell, MN 56377

    58 acres in Le Sauk Township - just outside Sartell city limits! Featuring 40 acres of prime real estate along Pine Cone Road and an additional 18 acres of ideal hunting ground, this property offers the perfect blend of investment potential and outdoor recreation. Whether you're a developer exploring future growth, a hobby farmer ready to build, a hunter seeking your own private retreat, or a

    Agent Photo

    Amy Johnson

    Central MN Realty LLC

    (320) 547-7174

    1593 Pine Cone Rd N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    Starting at $1,095 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    812 10th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Nestled in one of the most desirable area locations, Meadowlawn Village Apartments, Patio and Townhomes is impressive with manicured lawns surrounding the wildlife scenic pond. Meadowlawn Village boasts its unique studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes, appealing one and two bedroom patio homes, and spectacular two and three bedroom, two story townhomes. Our superior customer service

    Meadowlawn Village

    (320) 407-0595

    812 10th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /28

    $239,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1316 Tennessee Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,099

    Last Listing Agent Mike Haehn Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    1316 Tennessee Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /49

      Est $496,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Lavender Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1516 Lavender Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristofor Johnson Counselor Realty of Rochester

  • /49

    $514,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    1203 Liberty Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    If you’ve been waiting for space, functionality, and a great location—this is it. Welcome to this well-maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bath home tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Sartell. With over 3,100 finished square feet, this home offers room to live, work, and entertain with ease. The main level features a bright, open layout with generous living and dining spaces, plus a kitchen designed

    Agent Photo

    Amy Johnson

    Central MN Realty LLC

    (320) 331-8509

    1203 Liberty Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /6

    Starting at $740 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    401 3rd St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    MIDDLETOWN APARTMENTS offer studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom options with 22 different floor plans. Direct access to a walking path with enchanting wildlife. Units have eat-in kitchens, dishwashers, walk-in closets, private balconies, and most come with convenient private laundry.Utilities included in the rent are water, electricity, heat, and trash removal. Residents are responsible for

    Middletown I Apartments

    (320) 640-1635

    401 3rd St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    230 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,410

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Harlander Central MN Realty LLC

    230 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /48

      Est $437,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Lavender Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1512 Lavender Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meehl Premier Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $834,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    904 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Stunning 5-Bedroom Home with Flex Room & Main-Floor Primary Suite. This impeccably crafted residence boasts exceptional quality and thoughtful design at every turn. Highlighted by a spacious main-floor primary suite with walk-in closet complete with built0in shelving and drawers, the home offers luxury and functionality in equal measures. All bedrooms feature generous walk-in closets, while the

    Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Realty

    904 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    Starting at $1,255 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    2342 Pheasant Crest Loop, Sartell, MN 56377

    Tired of small apartment living in a huge complex? Join our unique community of two and three bedroom, one and two level affordable townhomes, in fast growing Sartell. Pheasant Crest is an income based community. Laundry facilities in each townhome, central air and attached garage. Most homes are centered on a beautiful courtyard with picnic tables and BBQ grills, basketball court,

    Pheasant Crest Townhomes

    (320) 345-3984

    2342 Pheasant Crest Loop, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    347 2nd St NE, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,855

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lake Better Way Real Estate

    347 2nd St NE, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /39

      Est $537,627 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Boulder Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      212 Boulder Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

  • /25

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    1125 5th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath property that combines comfort, space, and peace of mind with a long list of major improvements. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the pride of ownership and the many recent upgrades that make this home move-in ready.The main level features updated flooring installed in 2024 and newer upstairs windows (2023) that bring in

    Neil Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    1125 5th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    Starting at $1,139

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    701 9th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Welcome to Wedgewood! Looking for a new place to call home? Wedgewood Apartments in Sartell is the perfect fit!!! Originally built as condos, these spacious floor plans and large balconies really make it feel like home. Outside you will find a beautiful, well maintained swimming pool, large courtyard and picnic/grill area great for entertaining. Each apartment includes a tuck under

    Wedgewood

    (320) 345-3628

    701 9th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /43

    $532,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1201 Huntington Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,499

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    1201 Huntington Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /35

      Est $544,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Pebble Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1522 Pebble Creek Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,260 Sq Ft

    90 27th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Tucked away on over two wooded acres in Sartell, this stunning custom-built two-story home offers privacy, space, and high-end finishes throughout. A grand double-door entry welcomes you to the main level with 9-foot ceilings, new plank flooring, and large windows overlooking the secluded lot. The spacious great room flows seamlessly from the living room with fireplace into the informal dining

    Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    90 27th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /17

    $2,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    665 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

    Greystone at Heritage Place offers luxury townhomes in the Sartell School District. The upper level features 3 bedrooms including the large primary suite with private bath and walk in closet. There is a full hall bath and an upstairs laundry room as well. The main floor has an open kitchen/dining/living room area, luxury vinyl plank flooring, a half bath, dark stained maple cabinets with

    665 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4755 384th St, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,399

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Schlichting Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    4755 384th St, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /49

      Est $788,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Sierra Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1304 Sierra Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,900
      • May 17, 2024

• /45

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    536 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Tucked away on a cul-de-sac, this well-maintained and updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with 3-stall heated & insulated garage sits on a half-acre fenced lot. The large backyard features a deck, 16x12 storage shed, and plenty of room for pets, play, and a sunset fire. The backyard also connects to a neighborhood park! Inside, you'll find three separate living areas and space for everyone in the

    Ben Hooper Compass

    536 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /7

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 132 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    685 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

    3 Bedroom 2 story Townhouse , 1 Bedroom fullyfurnished for rent. Shared space in living room, kitchen and laundry. Private bath and bedroom. No pets , no smoking. Min 30 days, max 4 months

    685 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /53

    $310,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    705 Watab Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,953

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clemence Keller Williams Integrity NW

    705 Watab Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /35

      Est $467,490 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sierra Loop, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 Sierra Loop, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Huisenga VoigtJohnson

  • /43

    $489,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    713 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    Step inside and you’ll immediately notice the care and craftsmanship that define this beautifully maintained home. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal stands out with new vinyl siding, decorative cinderblock foundation accents, an asphalt driveway, and fully landscaped grounds highlighted by poured colored and stamped concrete landscape edging. A Ring doorbell at the front entry and a

    Paul Morrison RE/MAX Results

    713 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /28

    $255,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    404 23rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,748

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thieschafer MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    404 23rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /3

      Est $74,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Boulder Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      1505 Boulder Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lake Better Way Real Estate

  • /4

    $522,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    321 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Imagine stepping into a beautifully designed two-story home offering 2,128 finished square feet of thoughtfully planned living space on a generous .67-acre lot — with no backyard neighbors for added privacy and peaceful views. The open-concept main floor is perfectly suited for modern living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features granite countertops, a large center island ideal for

    Neil Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    321 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /37

    $166,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    803 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,623

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Schomer Coldwell Banker Realty

    803 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377
    • /43

      Est $364,277 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Balsam, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      401 Balsam, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Oberg Premier Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $414,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    205 Victory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    Beautiful Sartell home situated on nearly a full acre, offering space, comfort, and great outdoor features. This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home welcomes you with a bright entryway, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. The upper-level features three bedrooms and a full bath, including a spacious primary bedroom with a private 3⁄4 en suite and dual vanities. The open-concept kitchen and living

    Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    205 Victory Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    $375,280 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1028 26th Street Loop, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,449

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    1028 26th Street Loop, Sartell, MN 56377

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home