10,489

Homes in ZIP Code 12477

Section Image
    • 15 Dewitt Dr, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $690,655 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dewitt Dr, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Dewitt Dr, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Heir BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /10

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 18.5 Acres
    • $26,757 per Acre

    Off Potter Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    Tucked between Kingston and Rhinebeck, this assemblage of 4 separate tax parcels with the potential for multiple dwellings. offer 18.5 acres of mixed hardwood forest with level access and gentle contours suitable for various home designs. A meandering creek winds through the forest, adding natural beauty and movement to the landscape. Surrounded by mature hardwoods and vibrant seasonal color,

    Sheneur Menaker Hudson Modern

    Off Potter Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401
  • /20

    $150,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2693 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    2693 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /26

      Est $378,695 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sterley Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Sterley Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

  • /7

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 11.8 Acres
    • $75,847 per Acre

    Tbd New York 32, Saugerties, NY 12477

    Prime Commercial Land Package.An exceptional opportunity awaits with this combined offering of two commercial parcels totaling 11.8 acres. The package includes 8.4 acres and an additional 3.4-acre parcel, being sold together.Situated on a high-visibility, high-traffic state route, this property is zoned General Business, making it perfect for a wide range of commercial uses. This land

    Brenda Lepez-Mercado Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

    Tbd New York 32, Saugerties, NY 12477
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16 Bonavita Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,028

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Lukaszewski Weichert, REALTORS The Spiesma

    16 Bonavita Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /27

      Est $372,150 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      40 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /10

    $445,000

    • Land
    • 28.4 Acres
    • $15,669 per Acre

    736 Manorville Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    Enjoy nature and total privacy with this 28 acre site featuring mountain views, trails for hiking and beautiful rock outcroppings & ledges. Several building sites with level ground. Ideally located between the popular towns of Saugerties and Woodstock, convenient to exit 20 of the NYS Thruway. Come enjoy country living at it's best! Please note there are three additional parcels available for

    Jeannine Simmons Corcoran Country Living

    736 Manorville Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
  • /46

    $457,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11 Dutchtown Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,330

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sullivan Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    11 Dutchtown Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /17

      Est $357,477 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,341
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

  • 161 Glenerie Blvd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    $225,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    161 Glenerie Blvd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,106

    Last Listing Agent Marie Mascari eXp Realty

    161 Glenerie Blvd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /16

      Est $367,186 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mangione Grist Mill Real Estate

  • /46

    $461,250 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    35 Shear Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,401

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Griffin Halter Associates Realty

    35 Shear Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 12 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $528,596 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Edith Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

  • /31

    $708,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    32 Finger St, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,096

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mangione Grist Mill Real Estate

    32 Finger St, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /24

      Est $331,780 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Glasco Turnpike, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      223 Glasco Turnpike, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Spinac The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

  • /26

    $1,840,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    28 Route 32a, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,860,497

    Last Listing Agent Mark McAlpine Compass Greater New York, LLC

    28 Route 32a, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /32

      Est $655,342 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Glenerie Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Glenerie Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /15

    $229,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Lot 3 White Pine Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $40,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Stalnaker Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    Lot 3 White Pine Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /29

      Est $295,859 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Glasco Turnpike, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      439 Glasco Turnpike, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nelson Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

  • /19

    $220,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12 Hauns Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,225

    Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    12 Hauns Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /35

      Est $324,538 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fortune Valley Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 Fortune Valley Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 938 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kessler Andreassen Properties LLC

  • 12 Powers Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

    $200,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12 Powers Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $32,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,420

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Volpe KW MidHudson

    12 Powers Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /18

      Est $301,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2640 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /48

    $275,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    872-874 New York 212, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Mayone Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    872-874 New York 212, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 2717 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $253,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2717 Route 9w, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,700
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gilbane Corcoran Country Living

  • /53

    $575,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    135 Washington Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,176

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Armento Coldwell Banker Village Green

    135 Washington Ave, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 318 Old Stage Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $664,441 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Old Stage Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1813
      318 Old Stage Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thorne KW MidHudson

  • /20

    $48,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    130 Timberwall Rd Unit 24, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ayers Berardi Realty

    130 Timberwall Rd Unit 24, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /28

      Est $636,517 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Old Stage Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      364 Old Stage Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

  • /49

    $850,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    151 Wilhelm Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,274

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

    151 Wilhelm Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /34

      Est $611,108 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bluestone Park Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 Bluestone Park Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cerini L. Morse & Associates

  • /31

    $665,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    169 Stoll Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,089

    Last Listing Agent Carol Spirig Halter Associates Realty

    169 Stoll Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 163 Hilltop Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $596,990 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hilltop Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      163 Hilltop Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mangione Grist Mill Real Estate

  • /42

    $295,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    149 New York 32a, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tangredi Frank Tangredi Realty Company

    149 New York 32a, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 775 Kings Hwy, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $396,798 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Kings Hwy, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      775 Kings Hwy, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen De Carolis Upstate Down

  • /32

    $770,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    96 Echo Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,097

    Last Listing Agent Karin Peters BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROP-WDST

    96 Echo Hill Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • /20

      Est $267,534 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Churchland Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      727 Churchland Rd, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6 Stevens Ct, Saugerties, NY 12477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,910

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Griffin Halter Associates Realty

    6 Stevens Ct, Saugerties, NY 12477
    • 111 Glenerie Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Est $701,500 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Glenerie Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Glenerie Ln, Saugerties, NY 12477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Scott-Mitchell Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home