6,637

Properties in ZIP Code 56379

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4415 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ford Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $714,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4977 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4977 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $484,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4633 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skudlarek Castle Realty

    • /2

      Est $408,157 Not Listed For Sale

      8091 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8091 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Herges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $299,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Royalwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1084 Royalwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dutton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $342,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Royalwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1086 Royalwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $270,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Flamewood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1130 Flamewood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $334,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Westwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1494 Westwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Herges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $365,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4240 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stommes Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $321,273 Not Listed For Sale

      550 24 1/2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      550 24 1/2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,137

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $303,559 Not Listed For Sale

      625 24 1/2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      625 24 1/2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent John Pearson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $412,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4962 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4962 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Klocker Realty Executives Only Excellence

    • /15

      Est $313,439 Not Listed For Sale

      5234 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5234 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nelson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /18

      Est $369,163 Not Listed For Sale

      7392 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7392 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $470,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7143 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7143 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

• /2

      Est $331,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2318 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Charles Zwilling Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $425,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3910 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Behrendt Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $691,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5200 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,780

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $688,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 35th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1783 35th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent David Olson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $388,152 Not Listed For Sale

      6850 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6850 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

      Last Listing Agent RASM STAFF Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $405,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5245 55th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5245 55th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scapanski Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $624,311 Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6253 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,250

• /2

      Est $386,573 Not Listed For Sale

      7480 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7480 Mayhew Lake Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 673% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Peterson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $261,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6727 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6727 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Trompeter Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $192,674 Not Listed For Sale

      7173 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7173 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,900

      Last Listing Agent William Molitor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $572,153 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 40th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      10710 40th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dietman Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $551,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7881 55th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      7881 55th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $274,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $391,498 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 65th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7820 65th St NE, Foley, MN 56329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

• /2

      Est $658,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Pebble Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1700 Pebble Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,272% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Christensen Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $500,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 1745 75th-Avenue-ne, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1745 1745 75th-Avenue-ne, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wojtowicz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $391,361 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 2nd St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • Studio
      4703 2nd St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,764% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $21,000

      Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $682,982 Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5061 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,038% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent RASM STAFF Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $325,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1783 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,637% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $11,900

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 34th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

      1655 34th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Nov 11, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale