7,016

Homes in ZIP Code 56379

Section Image
  • /52

    $304,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2020 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,733

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meehl Premier Real Estate Services

    2020 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /36

      Est $340,537 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4470 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Halaas New Century Real Estate

  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    618 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    618 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
    • /43

      Est $291,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4590 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /33

    $319,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1954 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,636

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Scholl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1954 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /7

      Est $218,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4575 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Olson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /64

    $515,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4687 3rd Street Loop NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,761

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bukowski RE/MAX Results

    4687 3rd Street Loop NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    • /31

      Est $589,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4825 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /10

    $339,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    605 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    605 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
    • /55

      Est $378,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1350 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    936 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,260

    Last Listing Agent John Udermann RE/MAX Results

    936 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /46

      Est $784,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5025 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /21

    $210,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2611 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,340

    Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    2611 10th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /13

      Est $335,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1459 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1101 10th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,303

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1101 10th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /35

      Est $320,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1411 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Peterson Century 21 Brainerd Realty

  • /19

    $299,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1015 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,662

    Last Listing Agent Dona Lamphere Coldwell Banker Realty

    1015 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /75

      Est $403,358 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7902 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

  • /18

    $278,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1355 Onyx Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,894

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    1355 Onyx Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /42

      Est $524,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3677 85th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3677 85th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Isaacson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1770 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meehl Premier Real Estate Services

    1770 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /28

      Est $399,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 13th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2475 13th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1341 75th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    1341 75th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /31

      Est $314,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Brookwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1260 Brookwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Shaw AXEN Realty

  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2873 11th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    2873 11th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /25

      Est $361,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Shadowwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4035 Shadowwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $138,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    701 River Ave N Unit 303, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,652

    Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    701 River Ave N Unit 303, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /36

      Est $324,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Morningside Ct NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2137 Morningside Ct NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Huls Team - Rachel & Shana RE/MAX Results

  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1756 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,659

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Decker RE/MAX Results

    1756 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /18

      Est $292,956 Not Listed For Sale

      600 23rd Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      600 23rd Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rodenwald Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $252,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2331 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • Land
    • 17.96 Acres
    • $14,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,829

    Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    2331 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /30

      Est $340,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1645 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

  • /11

    $56,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2871 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $269,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    2871 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /43

      Est $521,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 10th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2305 10th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schepers Premier Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2647 Olive Ln, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,966

    Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    2647 Olive Ln, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /20

      Est $278,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 35th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1378 35th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary McGowan Premier Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    241 9 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,242

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schultz Premier Real Estate Services

    241 9 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /96

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6130 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,850
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Czech Premier Real Estate Services

  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2044 Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,372

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    2044 Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /8

      Est $344,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 65th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      1083 65th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home