Est $460,047
2086 Deerfield Dr Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,022 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 53% Above List Price
- $148/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Mar 18, 2021
Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX
Est $460,047
2086 Deerfield Dr Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX
3286 County Road O, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc
Est $477,316
2450 Center Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX
Est $436,712
2501 W Center Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Feucht Boss Realty, LLC
Est $293,881
532 E Green Bay Ave Unit 534, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katherine Hundley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Lt2 County Highway O, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kurt Benzel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Est $745,561
4061 County Road O, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kurt Benzel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
Est $323,596
579 S Main St Unit 581, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX
Est $197,839
382 S Tower St Unit 21, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Didier Team* RE/MAX
Est $616,740
W3950 Pinecrest Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy Wester Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg
Est $296,732
311 E Green Bay Ave, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gundrum Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $440,225
2782 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080
Last Sold Summary
Est $269,600
406 Forest Ridge Ct, Saukville, WI 53080