82

Recently Sold Saukville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 683 S Fox Run Dr, Saukville, WI 53080

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    683 S Fox Run Dr, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,694

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Kelsall Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    683 S Fox Run Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 190 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    190 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,958

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bucholz RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    190 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 233 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    233 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,257

    Last Listing Agent Dana Keegan Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    233 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 726 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    726 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 8 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,033

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    726 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 177 Emerald Cir, Saukville, WI 53080

    $529,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    177 Emerald Cir, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,760

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    177 Emerald Cir, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 229 Emerald Blvd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $499,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    229 Emerald Blvd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,500

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    229 Emerald Blvd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021

    • Land
    • 6.16 Acres
    • $43,019 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Beattie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021
  • 111 W Fransee Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    111 W Fransee Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,449

    Last Listing Agent Chezney Parker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    111 W Fransee Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 620 W Morningside Ct, Saukville, WI 53080

    $392,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    620 W Morningside Ct, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $402,387

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    620 W Morningside Ct, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 110 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    110 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,561

    Last Listing Agent Ott Realty Group* First Weber Inc -NPW

    110 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 121 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    121 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,936

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    121 N White Oak Way, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 677 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $294,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    677 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,457

    Last Listing Agent Annette Backes Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

    677 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 633 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    633 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,239

    Last Listing Agent Kurtin Ryba Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    633 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 133 S Judge Dr Unit 137, Saukville, WI 53080

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    133 S Judge Dr Unit 137, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,124

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tousey First Weber Inc- West Bend

    133 S Judge Dr Unit 137, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 3642 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080

    $476,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3642 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,517

    Last Listing Agent Vossekuil Real Estate Keller Williams Envision

    3642 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 504 Acacia Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    504 Acacia Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,633

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    504 Acacia Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 700 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $489,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    700 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,921

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    700 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 1135 Knollwood Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $518,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1135 Knollwood Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,699

    Last Listing Agent Kay Schmit Keller Williams Prestige

    1135 Knollwood Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021

    • Land
    • 5.97 Acres
    • $40,201 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

Lt1 E Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53021
  • 214 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $336,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    214 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,617

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    214 S Regis Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 1023 S Knollwood Dr, Saukville, WI 53080

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1023 S Knollwood Dr, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,823

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bollmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1023 S Knollwood Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 684 W Hickory Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    684 W Hickory Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,893

    Last Listing Agent Guy Tamim First Weber Inc- Mequon

    684 W Hickory Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 531 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    531 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,071

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates & Gables Realty

    531 W Hollybrook Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 628 W Hillcrest Rd Unit B, Saukville, WI 53080

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    628 W Hillcrest Rd Unit B, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,415

    Last Listing Agent Analise Billings Coldwell Banker Realty

    628 W Hillcrest Rd Unit B, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 175 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $318,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    175 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,241

    Last Listing Agent The Cottrell Team Realty Officials

    175 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 600 W Deer Pass Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    600 W Deer Pass Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,773

    Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX United - Port Washington

    600 W Deer Pass Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 173 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $469,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    173 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,773

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    173 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 341 S Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    341 S Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 20,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Perea De La Cruz Realty of America LLC

    341 S Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 921 S Main St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    921 S Main St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,389

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fleischman Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    921 S Main St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 620 W Hillcrest Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    $208,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    620 W Hillcrest Rd, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,348

    Last Listing Agent Tracy L Pitchford RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    620 W Hillcrest Rd, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 167 Sapphire Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $459,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    167 Sapphire Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,301

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    167 Sapphire Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 671 W Dekora St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $364,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    671 W Dekora St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,813

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    671 W Dekora St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 3324 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3324 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,155

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Tybinko Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    3324 County Road I, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 3258 County Road O, Saukville, WI 53080

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3258 County Road O, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,984

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Benson Brooks Investment Group, LLC

    3258 County Road O, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 104 W Stoney Ridge Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    104 W Stoney Ridge Way, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,592

104 W Stoney Ridge Way, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 532 E Green Bay Ave Unit 34, Saukville, WI 53080

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    532 E Green Bay Ave Unit 34, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,881

    Last Listing Agent Quinlevan & Armi Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    532 E Green Bay Ave Unit 34, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 188 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    $310,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    188 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,961

    Last Listing Agent Troy Bretl Choice Realty, LLC

    188 N Dries St, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 734 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    734 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,715

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    734 N Maple Ln, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 141 S Judge Dr Unit 145, Saukville, WI 53080

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    141 S Judge Dr Unit 145, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,431

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Wade Kranz Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

    141 S Judge Dr Unit 145, Saukville, WI 53080
  • 675 N Dries St Unit 2, Saukville, WI 53080

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    675 N Dries St Unit 2, Saukville, WI 53080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    675 N Dries St Unit 2, Saukville, WI 53080

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home