$94,900
- Land
- 1.63 Acres
- $58,221 per Acre
0 Cub Trail Unit 10768873, Sautee Nacoochee, GA 30571
1.63+/- Acre Lakefront Lot in Panorama Estates! This beautiful wooded corner lot has gentle/rolling terrain and has a great hillside building site perched overlooking the water below. This neighborhood also has a community access area on the Chattahoochee River for additional recreational opportunities. You will also enjoy paved roads leading to the property and the potential to connect to the
The Boggs Team
Alco Realty Inc.
(706) 807-9857