1,390

Recently Sold Homes in 31419

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    152 Junco Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,977

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Sanders LPT Realty LLC

    152 Junco Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /24

    $323,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    710 Canyon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,524

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schuman Schuman Signature Realty LLC

    710 Canyon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /19

    $359,995 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 40s

    106 Petalridge Way, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $327,074 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    151 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    151 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /37

    $339,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    20 Beaver Run Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,883

    Last Listing Agent Mertha Maddox ERA Evergreen Real Estate

    20 Beaver Run Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /48

    $255,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    321 Sharondale Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,053

    Last Listing Agent Noel Daoud Re/Max Savannah

    321 Sharondale Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $382,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    236 W Magnolia Ave, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chandie Hupman Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    236 W Magnolia Ave, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    171 Calm Oaks Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,445

    Last Listing Agent Sendy Martinez eXp Realty LLC

    171 Calm Oaks Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22 Ristona Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,553

    Last Listing Agent Mario Bennett eXp Realty LLC

    22 Ristona Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /26

    $540,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1 Ramsgate Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,321

    Last Listing Agent John Wylly John Wylly Real Estate Co

    1 Ramsgate Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /37

    $466,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    162 Coffee Pointe Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,269

    Last Listing Agent Christen Wallace-Bergen Salt Marsh Realty LLC

    162 Coffee Pointe Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    134 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,876

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rodgers Realty One Group Inclusion

    134 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    276 Quacco Trail, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,949

    Last Listing Agent Molly Cohen Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    276 Quacco Trail, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12608 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,133

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    12608 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /27

    $439,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    112 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9,378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    112 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /26

    $326,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,540

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Padilla Re/Max Savannah

    6 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 160 Laurelwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    $188,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    160 Laurelwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,519

    Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott Scott Realty Professionals LLC

    160 Laurelwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 151 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    $295,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    151 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,336

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Patrick Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    151 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /25

    $404,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    133 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    133 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /30

    $404,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    104 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    104 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /16

    $356,226 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    106 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,093

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    106 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 12300 Apache Ave Unit 118, Savannah, GA 31419

    $197,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12300 Apache Ave Unit 118, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,670

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Schadler Realty One Group Inclusion

    12300 Apache Ave Unit 118, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    46 Fiddlers Ct, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,072

    Last Listing Agent Celi Tambon Realty One Group Inclusion

    46 Fiddlers Ct, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 40 Wild Heron Villas Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    $116,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    40 Wild Heron Villas Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $896,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

40 Wild Heron Villas Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 29 Ristona Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    $270,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    29 Ristona Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,124

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Swanson Real Broker, LLC

    29 Ristona Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /30

    $399,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    125 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9,372 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    125 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 108 Greenbriar Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    $329,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    108 Greenbriar Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,714

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ferreira NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    108 Greenbriar Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /35

    $439,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    114 Mage St, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9,358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,993

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    114 Mage St, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /34

    $418,025 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    646 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Landmark 24 Homes Sweetwater Station

    646 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /27

    $274,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12408 Deerfield Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,121

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Barrett Braun Properties LLC

    12408 Deerfield Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /10

    $349,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    157 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9,363 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    157 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /42

    $330,400 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    35 Rose Hill Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,956

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fischer ERA Southeast Coastal

    35 Rose Hill Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /11

    $479,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    115 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    115 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 110 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    $395,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    110 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mehrdad Daei D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    110 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /19

    $377,835 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    147 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,073

147 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • 46 N Nicholson Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    $339,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    46 N Nicholson Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,050

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lynah Realty One Group Inclusion

    46 N Nicholson Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 109 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    $369,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    109 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hayes D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    109 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    140 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,175

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Feller Veterans Realty LLC

    140 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 47 Reese Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    $275,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    47 Reese Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,584

    Last Listing Agent Sheana Evans Next Move Real Estate

    47 Reese Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 28 Misty Marsh Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    $575,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28 Misty Marsh Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,559

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams Real Broker, LLC

    28 Misty Marsh Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home