1,783

Berwick Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    122 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,230

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ingram Reggie Mitchell Realty

    122 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /43

      Est $509,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gresham Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15 Gresham Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adria Webb eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $445,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    840 Granite Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    Back on the Market, No Fault of the Seller! 840 Granite Lane stands out with major updates, a quiet cul-de-sac setting, and one of the largest lots in Stonebridge at Berwick. This brick-front 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers more than 3,300 square feet with fresh paint, new flooring, renovated interiors, new insulation, a brand-new roof in 2025. The main level includes a private office, formal

    Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

    840 Granite Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 7 River Rock Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    $382,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7 River Rock Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,714

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Patrick Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    7 River Rock Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /47

      Est $460,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tebeau Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8 Tebeau Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Ceccacci LPT Realty LLC

  • /38

    $410,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    1 Great Oak Trail, Savannah, GA 31419

    Now offered at $410,000. Move-in ready 5-bedroom home in Berwick with nearly 3,000 sq ft, open-concept living, and access to a lake, pool, and community amenities. Welcome to this spacious home offering comfortable living space and access to exceptional community amenities. Recent updates include a new architectural roof with transferable warranty (2026), new waterproof LVP flooring downstairs,

    Sendy McCants-Rallings Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    1 Great Oak Trail, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    63 Stonelake Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,916

    Last Listing Agent Marge Wester Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    63 Stonelake Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
    • 472 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Est $362,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      472 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gines Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

  • /43

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    160 Parkview Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Legacy Square community, offering fantastic amenities and a peaceful setting. Surrounded by mature landscaping and a private wooded backyard, this home provides both charm and tranquility. Step inside to an open and airy living room featuring vaulted ceilings and a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for relaxing or

    Kelsie Glasco Platinum Properties

    160 Parkview Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /34

    $259,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    124 Slate Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,022

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sapp Better Homes and Gardens Real

    124 Slate Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Chapel Lake South Lake, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Chapel Lake South Lake, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

  • /44

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    143 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath charmer offering easy, single-story living in a fantastic, convenient location. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the bright, open layout and no carpet anywhere—a major win for durability, cleanliness, and style. The spacious kitchen opens to the dining and living areas, making everyday living and entertaining a breeze. The

    Rebecca Wayman Realty One Group Inclusion

    143 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,990

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    25 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /41

      Est $339,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      159 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Parker Parker Hill Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    382 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    Discover 382 Stonebridge Circle, an exquisite home nestled in Savannah’s prestigious Berwick neighborhood. This refined residence blends timeless Southern elegance with modern luxury, offering an inviting sanctuary of light, space, and sophisticated comfort. Step inside to new wide-plank flooring that flows gracefully throughout, complemented by soaring ceilings, crisp white trim, and soft

    Sean Casey Williams The Agency Savannah

    382 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    78 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,240

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moncrief luxSREE

    78 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /30

      Est $367,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      434 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McCandless Keller Williams Coastal Area P

  • /38

    $329,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    209 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419

    Welcome home to this well maintained residence in the heart of Berwick. Featuring a bright and open floor plan, this home is filled with natural light and designed for easy living and entertaining. The spacious family room with gas fireplace flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting central gathering space. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and storage space, making

    Sarah Poulos Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    209 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /45

    $259,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    18 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,485

18 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /2

      Est $338,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      145 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wayman Realty One Group Inclusion

  • /40

    $254,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    56 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    LOCATION, LOW MAINTENANCE & SPACIOUS! Welcome to this lagoon-front townhome in Stonelake, offering lagoon views from every bedroom and a thoughtfully designed, spacious layout. This three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home features a bright, open great room that flows seamlessly to both covered and open patio spaces-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen stands out with tall ceilings,

    Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    56 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /23

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    120 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,913

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ingram Reggie Mitchell Realty

    120 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /40

      Est $408,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      231 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

  • /53

    $260,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    17 Reese Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    This inviting 3-bedroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and charm. The open-concept layout is ideal for modern living. A bright dining room with decorative wainscoting flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar, wood cabinetry, a large pantry, double sink, and ample storage. The adjoining family room creates a warm and welcoming space

    Julie Brawn Daniel Ravenel SIR

    17 Reese Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    801 Granite Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,894

    Last Listing Agent James Godwin Waterways Township Realty, LLC

    801 Granite Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /2

      Est $347,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      184 Carlisle Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steffany Farmer Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /18

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    44 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    Style, simplicity, and sparkling water views meet in the heart of Berwick’s Stonelake community. This single-story gem isn't just a townhouse—it’s a fresh start designed for effortless living. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by a bright, airy energy, featuring brand-new LVP flooring and a crisp, meticulously maintained palette that radiates pride of ownership. Both bedrooms are

    Russell Strazzella Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    44 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /40

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3 Bass Rock Ct, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,680

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Wine McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    3 Bass Rock Ct, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /43

      Est $437,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      458 Stonebridge Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gutting Re/Max Savannah

  • /44

    $475,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    24 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    This bright, move-in-ready 4 BR/2.5 BA home in Savannah’s highly desirable Autumn Lakes neighborhood offers the best of everything! This well-maintained 2-story home boasts an open living area, freshly painted interior/exterior, upgraded lighting, hardwood floors & 2 new HVAC units. The updated kitchen is nicely appointed, featuring Corian countertops, brand new range/oven, stainless appliances

    Staci Donegan Seabolt Real Estate

    24 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $222,800

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,952

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fields Next Move Real Estate LLC

    8 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /36

      Est $391,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chapel Pointe Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Chapel Pointe Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Royal LPT Realty LLC

  • /12

    $275,000

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    198 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419

    PRICE IMPROVED !! Step into this beautifully maintained residence nestled in the highly desirable Chapel Lake community within Berwick Plantation. From the moment you enter, the 9' ceilings, arched transitions, and elegant crown molding create an impressive sense of openness and traditional charm. The gourmet kitchen serves as a true centerpiece, offering abundant natural light, a spacious eating

    Eneida Gonzalez Diaz LPT Realty LLC

    198 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /49

    $324,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,395

    Last Listing Agent Regina Wages Rawls Realty

    14 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /52

      Est $463,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Turning Leaf Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Turning Leaf Way, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Villafane Real Estate Resource Center Of South Georgia

  • /36

    $297,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    139 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419

    Charming one-story, move in ready, clean and sunny 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom home with fenced yard and garage. Thoughtful floor plan with arched doorways, large open kitchen and abundant storage. There is LVP in the living areas and primary bedroom. Spacious laundry room. One car garage with room for storage. Conveniently located in Chapel Park at Berwick featuring fantastic neighborhood amenities

    Meghan Littlefield Seabolt Real Estate

    139 Chapel Lake S, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    103 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,881

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Abramoski LPT Realty LLC

    103 Travertine Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
    • /37

      Est $308,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Milsey Bay Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Milsey Bay Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Midgett Keller Williams Coastal Area P

  • /34

    $349,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    22 Chapel Lake N, Savannah, GA 31419

    Motivated seller open to offers. More space, a layout that actually works, and room to grow into. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,400 square feet with multiple living areas designed to give everyone their own space while still feeling connected, creating a natural flow that makes everyday living easier whether it’s busy mornings, working from home, or hosting friends and family. The

    Royce Abbott Engel & Volkers

    22 Chapel Lake N, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /11

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    55 Heritage Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,512

    Last Listing Agent John Clark HAL Publishing LLC

    55 Heritage Way, Savannah, GA 31419

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home