$58,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
80 Northcutt St, Savannah, TN 38372
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- $58/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $89,256
Last Listing Agent Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group
80 Northcutt St, Savannah, TN 38372