19,427

Savannah, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 50, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579494, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $2,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1240 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

    This gorgeous Cape Cod-style home in Savannah, TX, boasts southern charm with a welcoming front porch and two balconies. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, it includes a luxurious two-story entry filled with natural light. The spacious open floor plan features a formal dining room, game room, and living room with a cozy gas fireplace. The gourmet kitchen has a granite

    Heather Anderson Cottage & Co Realty

    1240 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /10

    $409,680 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3928 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,735

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    3928 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /40

      Est $438,643 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Baseline Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      202 Baseline Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Duff Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /61

    $616,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    Plan Leyland at Sandbrock Ranch - 60ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Leyland is an expansive two-story home that offers 3,308 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. Upon entering, you are greeted by a grand foyer that leads to a study and a secondary bedroom with an adjacent bath. The striking curved staircase serves as a stunning centerpiece, guiding you to the upper level. The open-concept kitchen, featuring a large island, flows effortlessly into

    Highland Homes Builder
    1717 Sandbrock Dr Unit 40060799, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    513 Rock Hill Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This 4 bed 2 bath home has an open floor plan with a secluded primary suite with two closets. Has three bedrooms with the second full bath on the other side. Kitchen has granite counter tops and a Samsung refrigerator. The huge living room is well suited for spending quality family time. Has ceiling fans in all the bedrooms for your comfort. Has decorative lighting in family room, kitchen and

    Andrew Felix White Rock Realty

    513 Rock Hill Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $283,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10409 Ambrose Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    10409 Ambrose Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $412,145 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      213 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bradley Southernlifeliving.com

  • /12

    $357,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Aurora Plan at Spiritas Ranch, Little Elm, TX 75068

    The Aurora by Mattamy Homes combines contemporary design with everyday comfort in a bright, open layout. A welcoming covered porch leads into an airy foyer that flows effortlessly into the heart of the home. The kitchen features a large island and walk-in pantry, overlooking the Great Room and dining area to create an inviting space for gatherings and daily living. The private owners suite offers

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    3905 Norwood Rd Unit 36489357, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13169 Dawson Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Rare Greenbelt Lot! Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Enclave at Pecan Creek. Unlike typical suburban rentals, this property offers maximum privacy as it backs directly up to a lush permanent greenspace—no rear neighbors, just serene nature views from your oversized covered patio. Inside,

    Veronica Ruland Keller Williams Realty-FM

    13169 Dawson Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /36

    $353,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3520 Bar Claims St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

3520 Bar Claims St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $360,668 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      216 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Crump Fraser Realty

  • /25

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    2517 Galisto Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful and spacious, this 2-story home in Aubrey’s highly sought-after Silverado neighborhood impresses on every level with its light-filled, open-concept design and thoughtful layout. Great curb appeal begins with the striking stone and brick façade, welcoming you inside to a bright interior with a neutral color palette that complements any décor. Stylish touches such as accent walls in the

    Matthew Solimine Redfin Corporation

    2517 Galisto Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2328 Brightstone Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Welcome to 2328 Brightstone – Your Dream Home Awaits! Accept DHA Voucher ( section 8)This stunning property, built in 2021, has been meticulously maintained and is packed with high-end upgrades throughout. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 beautifully appointed bathrooms, this home is designed for comfort and modern living. As you step inside, you’ll be immediately struck by the bright, open

    Sam Ayan VIP Realty

    2328 Brightstone Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /17

    $311,074 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    635 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Classic West

    635 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $371,354 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      214 Perkins Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Watson Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /39

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft

    111 Red Oak Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Positioned on a prominent corner lot in The Woodlands of Krugerville, this residence offers over half an acre of space, privacy, and refined outdoor living in a quiet, established setting—an opportunity that doesn’t come along often in this area. Designed for both comfort and connection, the main level features open, light-filled living anchored by a gas fireplace and a well-appointed kitchen

    Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

    111 Red Oak Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3013 Bar h Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Adorable and move-in ready home that feels brand new! This home is nestles in Silverado, a community that offers two pools, playground and picnic area, splash pad and an elementary school in the neighborhood that is walking distance. When you walk into the house you are greeted by a lovely open floor plan with split bedrooms and natural light galore. Entertain guests in the wonderful kitchen that

    Jenny Hogan Monument Realty

    3013 Bar h Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $286,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1841 Ventasso Blvd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Lennar Foree Ranch - Watermill Collection

    1841 Ventasso Blvd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $363,453 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Kruger Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      121 Kruger Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chow EBS Realty

  • /9

    $609,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft

    Columbia F Plan at Sutton Fields, Celina, TX 75009

    Explore the Columbia F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Columbia F offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3366 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study–work–from–home–ready,

    First Texas Homes Builder
    4409 Angevin Ave Unit 36459415, Celina, TX 75009
  • /35

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1272 Sumner St, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Exquisite Single-Story Retreat nestled in the highly sought-after Arrowbrooke neighborhood, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home embodies the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfortable living. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a bright, open floor plan designed for seamless living and entertaining. The generously sized bedrooms offer ample space, while the gourmet kitchen, featuring

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1272 Sumner St, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /17

    $260,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1940 Ventasso Blvd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Lennar Foree Ranch - Watermill Collection

    1940 Ventasso Blvd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $395,074 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Janis Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      305 Janis Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Henry Justin Henry Real Estate Advis

  • /27

    $724,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft

    Grand Riverside Plan at Chatham Reserve, Providence Village, TX 76228

    Grand Homes Builder
    10009 Chatham Dr Unit 37563580, Providence Village, TX 76228
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2444 Larimar Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227

    Beautiful house conveniently located directly between Denton & Frisco and close in proximity to shopping, restaurants and parks. Luxury vinyl planks in the house except bedrooms. Covered patio and spacious backyard. Natural gas cooking. Granite countertops. * Refrigerator, washer and dryer included *

    Krishna Madhireddy Krishna Madhireddy, Broker

    2444 Larimar Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /17

    $339,899 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    600 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Classic West

    600 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $317,621 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Richter Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8551 Richter Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Coker Fathom Realty LLC

  • /61

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    Plan Panamera at Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Panamera plan perfectly balances style and functionality. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen and dining area, flowing into a spacious family room that opens to a cozy patio. The stunning curved staircase also adds a touch of sophistication. Tucked at the rear of the home is the luxurious primary suite with an ensuite bathroom. Bedroom two is conveniently located near a full

    Highland Homes Builder
    3636 American Paint Dr Unit 36557158, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5948 Priory Dr, Aubrey, TX 72667

    Thoughtfully designed single-story home that offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage . Ideal for families and those seeking efficient living, this floor plan combines functionality with modern aesthetics. The spacious Great Room seamlessly connects to the modern kitchen and breakfast nook, creating an inviting space for gatherings and daily activities.Families will appreciate being

    Sabitha Kanaparthi Fathom Realty, LLC

    5948 Priory Dr, Aubrey, TX 72667
  • 3541 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3541 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    3541 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $287,849 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Glory St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      209 Glory St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chimblo JPAR North Metro

  • /34

    $619,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at Sutton Fields - Classic Series, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36581231, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11029 Klondike Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Escape the apartment squeeze and step into the spacious, suburban lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of! This impeccably maintained, single-story gem in Aubrey offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and unbeatable North Texas accessibility. Boasting a bright and airy open floor plan with four generous bedrooms and two full baths, this home is designed for both effortless daily living and easy

    Poogle Narendran Rocket Engine Realty LLC

    11029 Klondike Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $390,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    816 Collegiate Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    816 Collegiate Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227
    • /30

      Est $315,964 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Glory St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      212 Glory St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /26

    $294,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    1621 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    MLS# 21092264 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ 1621 Meadow Crest Dr is a beautiful new home in the heart of Aubrey, TX. This 1-story property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, creating a perfect space. The open-concept layout connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen, making it easy to entertain or enjoy time with loved ones. Upgraded transom windows in the family room flood

    Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    1621 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /30

    $2,547 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13152 Yellowstone Way, Providence Village, TX 76227

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Providence Village offers a functional open layout. The interior features wood-look tile flooring through the main living areas and neutral carpeting in the bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a center island, and stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave. A dedicated laundry room comes with

    Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

    13152 Yellowstone Way, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /40

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    370 Telico Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /22

      Est $257,752 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Brockett St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      606 Brockett St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home