593

Recently Sold Sawyer County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11339 N State Road 77, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,936

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Sudenga Area North Realty Inc

    11339 N State Road 77, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $22,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    ON Daisy Ln, Ojibwa, WI 54862

    • Land
    • 5.22 Acres
    • $4,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida Kinsley BIRCHLAND REALTY, INC. - PHILLIPS

    ON Daisy Ln, Ojibwa, WI 54862
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16334 W Stoney Hill Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,046

    Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Woods & Water Real Estate LLC, Birchwood

    16334 W Stoney Hill Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 541 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821
  • /23

    $324,450

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10520 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10520 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /37

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6069 N Elsie Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,414

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    6069 N Elsie Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /37

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10832 N Linden Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,375

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    10832 N Linden Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /16

    $83,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 1 N Tiger Cat Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 11.78 Acres
    • $7,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    Lot 1 N Tiger Cat Rd, Round Lake, WI 54843
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7012 Malm Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,119

    Last Listing Agent Nate Moquin Copper Key Realty & Waterfront

    7012 Malm Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    On State Road 70, Couderay, WI 54825

    • Land
    • 76.94 Acres
    • $1,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida Kinsley Birchland Realty Inc./Phillips

    On State Road 70, Couderay, WI 54825
  • /9

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    887 Stoney Hill Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $2,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    887 Stoney Hill Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 W Miley Ln, New Post, WI 54828

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $130,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

0 W Miley Ln, New Post, WI 54828
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 47 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $30,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 47 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /3

    $57,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 4 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reinemann Tri-R Realty

    Lot 4 Wisconsin 77, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 84.83 Acres
    • $1,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hoglund RE/MAX Professionals - Ashland

    00 N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7736 N County Rd E, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Polfus Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    7736 N County Rd E, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4055 W Lester Ln, Loretta, WI 54896

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,013

4055 W Lester Ln, Loretta, WI 54896
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15403 W Allendale Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,995

    Last Listing Agent Terry Duffy Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    15403 W Allendale Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Hills Mills Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 36.91 Acres
    • $2,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    0 Hills Mills Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843
  • /26

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12480 N Morgan Rd Unit 6, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    12480 N Morgan Rd Unit 6, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $75,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Lot 36 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $14,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 36 Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7741 N John Ericcson Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    7741 N John Ericcson Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /7

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5 Acres off Weirgor Rd, Exeland, WI 54835

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

5 Acres off Weirgor Rd, Exeland, WI 54835
  • /39

    $27,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot 3 N Scheers Rd, Spider Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $15,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    Lot 3 N Scheers Rd, Spider Lake, WI 54843
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15943 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,098

    Last Listing Agent Brady Lee CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    15943 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $189,600

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15870 N Ranger Estate Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,273

    Last Listing Agent Chester Boncler Boncler Realty Inc

    15870 N Ranger Estate Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

7846 N County Hwy E, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Lot 3 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 33,584 Sq Ft
    • $778,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Vreeland Northern Paradise Homes & Realty

    Lot 3 Fishing Club Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8823 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,909

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    8823 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11267N Orion Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $13,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11267N Orion Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /5

    $74,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 3 Buckeye Ln, Sand Lake, WI 54876

    • Land
    • 6.19 Acres
    • $12,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lot 3 Buckeye Ln, Sand Lake, WI 54876
  • /8

    $13,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Lake Winter Rd Unit 1594493, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $8,599 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kringle Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    0 Lake Winter Rd Unit 1594493, Winter, WI 54896
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11078 N Loon Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,818

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    11078 N Loon Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /17

    $284,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8672 W Druwe Rd, Exeland, WI 54835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,772

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reynolds Weisenberger Realty LLC

    8672 W Druwe Rd, Exeland, WI 54835
  • /19

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15366 W Reiskies Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    15366 W Reiskies Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /27

    $266,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5787 Simpson Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,012

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE LUND RE/MAX NEW HORIZONS REALTY LLC

    5787 Simpson Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    750 N Highway 40, Exeland, WI 54835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 479 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    750 N Highway 40, Exeland, WI 54835
  • /36

    $481,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13696 W Lenroot Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,739

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    13696 W Lenroot Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 6676 Golf Course Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6676 Golf Course Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,764

6676 Golf Course Rd, Winter, WI 54896

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home