591

Recently Sold Sawyer County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $159,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6896 N West Barber Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $169,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Delong Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    6896 N West Barber Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /60

    $138,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4999 N Smith Rd, Couderay, WI 54828

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,622

    Last Listing Agent Annie Lawrence Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    4999 N Smith Rd, Couderay, WI 54828
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    486.02 Acres W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 486.02 Acres
    • $638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    486.02 Acres W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /39

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15246 W Hauer Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,070

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    15246 W Hauer Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12642 N Paddock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,124

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McKinney McKinney Realty LLC

    12642 N Paddock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /6

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10191 Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $31,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10191 Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /38

    $427,850

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14683 W Wooddale Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    14683 W Wooddale Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /8

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lot 46 Holly Lake Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $32,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    Lot 46 Holly Lake Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /27

    $325,450

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10230 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10230 N Olker Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12251N Hollywood Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    12251N Hollywood Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 10751 August Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    $24,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10751 August Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $72,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,304

    Last Listing Agent Erik Olson Realty III

    10751 August Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6084 N West Shore Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,929

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Marker Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency/Birchwood

    6084 N West Shore Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /46

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13043 N Minnesota Ridge Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,673

    Last Listing Agent James Gajewski Area North Realty Inc

    13043 N Minnesota Ridge Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /20

    $222,400

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16076 W Park Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McKowen C21 Affiliated/Birchwood

    16076 W Park Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $27,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    00 Tower Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $6,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bredemann LANDGUYS, LLC OF WISCONSIN

    00 Tower Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /19

    $119,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11041 W 1st St, Exeland, WI 54835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,607

    Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    11041 W 1st St, Exeland, WI 54835
  • /27

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7033N Ring Lake Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Christensen Bridge Realty, LLC

    7033N Ring Lake Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10816 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,667

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    10816 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8655 Bluegill Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,207

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    8655 Bluegill Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    000 Summit Lake Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • Land
    • 39.46 Acres
    • $5,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rivard CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    000 Summit Lake Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /52

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9103 N Old 27 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelyn Tinucci Route 63 Realty LLC

    9103 N Old 27 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $159,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    off Lake Winter Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $92,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coty Flessert NORTHWOODS REALTY

    off Lake Winter Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10851 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,662

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    10851 2nd Ave N, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /4

    $14,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lots 21-29 Badger Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $103,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    Lots 21-29 Badger Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /27

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6970 N Second St, Loretta, WI 54896

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,576

    Last Listing Agent Steven Swoboda Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency/Birchwood

    6970 N Second St, Loretta, WI 54896
  • /5

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    ON Poradish Rd, Couderay, WI 54835

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TODD FREDERICKSON Steigerwaldt Land Sales, LLC

    ON Poradish Rd, Couderay, WI 54835
  • /28

    $306,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16847 W Raining Tree Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dallmann Real Estate Solutions

    16847 W Raining Tree Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9875 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,691

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Gundersen RE/MAX Preferred

    9875 N Fairway Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /30

    $423,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    6972 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /3

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11676 W Lawry Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,988

    Last Listing Agent Chester Boncler Boncler Realty Inc

    11676 W Lawry Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /58

    $381,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7144 N Malm Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,953

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    7144 N Malm Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1085N County Hwy F #Unit 22, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • Land
    • 17,554 Sq Ft
    • $124,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

1085N County Hwy F #Unit 22, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /5

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6704 Jonans Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $188,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Stalter Timber Ghost Realty LLC

    6704 Jonans Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /45

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11965 N Sparrow Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $177,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,431

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    11965 N Sparrow Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /18

    $28,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4618N Sheptic Rd, Couderay, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $5,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

4618N Sheptic Rd, Couderay, WI 54867
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5357 N Hungry Lake Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,279

    Last Listing Agent Terry Duffy Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    5357 N Hungry Lake Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    8149 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,974

8149 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16145 W Boylan Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    16145 W Boylan Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10121 N Comstock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,788

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    10121 N Comstock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16542 W Ridge Rock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,743

16542 W Ridge Rock Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home