592

Recently Sold Sawyer County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15633 W Deer Ln, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,083

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schiefelbein C21 Affiliated/Birchwood

    15633 W Deer Ln, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /7

    $89,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2.01 Acres Sheptick Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $44,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    2.01 Acres Sheptick Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9824 N South Shore Rd Unit 3, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lareau Area North Realty Inc

    9824 N South Shore Rd Unit 3, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14985 W Hilltop Place, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,665

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    14985 W Hilltop Place, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $168,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16217 Musky Point Dr, Stone Lake, WI 54876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,555

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Johnson eXp Realty

    16217 Musky Point Dr, Stone Lake, WI 54876
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14571 W Hwy K, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14571 W Hwy K, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 County Highway K, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 31.61 Acres
    • $6,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Associated Realty LLC

    0 County Highway K, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /7

    $62,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    Lot 13 Birken Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Grossi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants

    Lot 13 Birken Trail Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10512 N Hamblin St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,989

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    10512 N Hamblin St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 N Woodale Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • Land
    • 9.85 Acres
    • $5,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

0 N Woodale Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /60

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6184 Dam Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $30,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,031

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Laumeyer Route 63 Realty LLC

    6184 Dam Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /5

    $13,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    ON Lake Winter Rd Unit 1.57ac, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $8,599 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    ON Lake Winter Rd Unit 1.57ac, Winter, WI 54896
  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lots 1-2 County Hwy G, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $23,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Above List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

Lots 1-2 County Hwy G, Winter, WI 54896
  • /3

    $73,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    ON Cemetery Rd, Draper, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $2,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TODD FREDERICKSON STEIGERWALDT LAND SALES, LLC

    ON Cemetery Rd, Draper, WI 54896
  • /39

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1544 N Cole Ln, Exeland, WI 54835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,513

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stone Edina Realty, Inc. - Hayward

    1544 N Cole Ln, Exeland, WI 54835
  • /14

    $22,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Hunter Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    0 Hunter Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /41

    $502,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10475 N Whaley Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,562

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10475 N Whaley Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $890,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,325

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    9629 N Dun Rovin Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /46

    $501,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16407 W Stonewood Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,603

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    16407 W Stonewood Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 59 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $31,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    Lot 59 Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /39

    $50,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Whitetail Cir, Ojibwa, WI 54862

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $10,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    0 Whitetail Cir, Ojibwa, WI 54862
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11497N Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $38,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11497N Ursa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /29

    $86,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,295

    Last Listing Agent Bradi Cody Northern Chase Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /57

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6892 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,691

6892 W Wolf Island Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 N 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $54,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    Lot 2 N 2nd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /9

    $28,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    On Highway 70, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 17.84 Acres
    • $1,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRAIG WHALEN Birchland Realty Inc./Phillips

    On Highway 70, Winter, WI 54896
  • /14

    $21,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1.68 Acres On West Ln, Winter, WI 54896

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Schuh Property Executives Realty

    1.68 Acres On West Ln, Winter, WI 54896
  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 2-3 Gurno Lake Rd, Chief Lake, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $43,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

Lot 2-3 Gurno Lake Rd, Chief Lake, WI 54843
  • /23

    $25,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 39 N Horse Creek Trail, Ojibwa, WI 54862

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $5,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 380 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayne Brenner Brenner Realty, LLC

    Lot 39 N Horse Creek Trail, Ojibwa, WI 54862
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5044 N Clayton Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,762

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bahnub NextHome WISCO Success

    5044 N Clayton Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10415 Sorenson Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,248

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty LLC

    10415 Sorenson Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /5

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1085N County Hwy F #Unit 23, Birchwood, WI 54817

    • Land
    • 17,554 Sq Ft
    • $124,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

1085N County Hwy F #Unit 23, Birchwood, WI 54817
  • /21

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11395N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $18,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11395N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10673 W Home St, Radisson, WI 54867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Patenaude Edina Realty, Inc. - Spooner

    10673 W Home St, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /37

    $285,700

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6015 Manning Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,660

6015 Manning Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /121

    $3,475,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 9 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,789,952

    Last Listing Agent Dean Schlaak Edina Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $324,450

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10507 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,667

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10507 Nightingale Ct, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /28

    $159,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6620 W Marion St, Winter, WI 54896

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,811

    Last Listing Agent Ida Kinsley BIRCHLAND REALTY, INC. - PHILLIPS

    6620 W Marion St, Winter, WI 54896
  • /31

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4620W Sweitzer Rd, Winter, WI 54896

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Lawrence Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    4620W Sweitzer Rd, Winter, WI 54896
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Lot 1 N Eaton Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $12,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

Lot 1 N Eaton Rd, Lenroot, WI 54843

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home