Est $629,879
33807 Tarbell Rd, Scappoose, OR 97056
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,432 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $436/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $625,000
- May 09, 2025
Last Listing Agent Theresa Muth MORE Realty
Est $629,879
33807 Tarbell Rd, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Muth MORE Realty
Est $357,647
52394 SE 3rd St, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Behnke Polaris Realty NW
50776 Dike Rd Unit 21A, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bryrick Shillam MORE Realty
26400 NW St Helens Rd Unit 58, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karla Divine Divine NW Realty
27448 NW St Helens Rd Unit 454, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Sedgwick MORE Realty
50776 Dike Rd Unit 11, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Sedgwick MORE Realty
Est $667,000
30083 Scappoose Vernonia Hwy, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mari Hunt Oregon First
51490 SE Westlake Dr, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Kuhn RE/MAX
51509 SE 6th St, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susie Wilson Oregon First
Est $602,140
33966 7 Oaks Dr, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Bolen John L. Scott
Est $666,568
52373 SW Ashley Ct, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC
Est $505,467
54552 Ray Beer Rd, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Paulson Keller Williams Sunset Corridor
33915 SE Springlake Dr, Scappoose, OR 97056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eduardo Reyes Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere