9,482

Properties in ZIP Code 04074

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $796,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sweetbrier Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Sweetbrier Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kane Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $430,230 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      404 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marsden Marsden Real Estate

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      384 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Fisher Portside Real Estate Group

    • /8

      Est $217,530 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      395 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lutko Donna Galluzzo Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $510,651 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Saco St, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      55 Saco St, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tanguay Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $405,205 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      437 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cloutier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /109

      Est $1,180,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fengler Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Fengler Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /67

      Est $1,165,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /53

      Est $794,030 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fengler Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45 Fengler Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /42

      Est $557,619 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tibbets Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23 Tibbets Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkingham Cottage & Co Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $809,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Silver Brook Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Silver Brook Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lavoie Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $444,632 Not Listed For Sale

      377 County Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      377 County Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /63

      Est $344,894 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cammock Rd Unit 22, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Cammock Rd Unit 22, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Diffley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Frontrunner Way Unit 15, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Frontrunner Way Unit 15, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /31

      Est $915,640 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Higgins Creek Rd Unit 9, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Higgins Creek Rd Unit 9, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ladd Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Martel Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10 Martel Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gadbois F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $658,229 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Southpoint Dr Unit 92, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      92 Southpoint Dr Unit 92, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /101

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Chamberlain Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Chamberlain Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $376,566 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stratton Rd Unit 33, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Stratton Rd Unit 33, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Marc Gup Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Stewart Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      195 Stewart Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,242
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Irvine Chamberlain Realty

    • /42

      Est $591,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Estate Dr Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Estate Dr Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cyr EXP Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pacer Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40 Pacer Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Harmon John Carroll EXP Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Poplar Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Poplar Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Reali Portside Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Martel Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Martel Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gadbois F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $536,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Highland Ave Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      1 Highland Ave Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Edgerley FIV Realty Co Maine, LLC

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Atlantic Dr Unit 10, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Atlantic Dr Unit 10, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,022/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,887,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hogan Compass Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Fogg Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Lot 0 Fogg Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Webber Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Whistler Landing Unit 7, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Whistler Landing Unit 7, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lundgren Real Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pacer Way Unit Lot 58, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      46 Pacer Way Unit Lot 58, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,490
      • May 11, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Down Ln E, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Down Ln E, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,100
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rich Landing Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $735,931 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Burnham Woods Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Burnham Woods Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gallant Gallant Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peaceful Ln Unit 1, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2 Peaceful Ln Unit 1, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,987
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Avenue 3, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 Avenue 3, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $554/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Higgins Creek Rd Unit 7, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Higgins Creek Rd Unit 7, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Avenue 3, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Avenue 3, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Molloy Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $590,381 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodside Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Woodside Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /21

      Est $547,162 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Nutter Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Nutter Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sanderson EXP Realty

    • /46

      Est $923,921 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Chamberlain Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      45 Chamberlain Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Glasgow Maine Real Estate Co

    • /31

      Est $326,035 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      423 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Brackett Real Broker

    • /54

      Est $1,014,232 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wynmoor Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Wynmoor Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Finegold Real Broker

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home