4,715

Homes in ZIP Code 60173

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $529,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1290 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,670
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $538,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1286 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,020
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $539,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1265 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,700
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Buccaneer Dr Unit 2, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      909 Buccaneer Dr Unit 2, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Janczewski Chicago Area Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $531,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1266 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /16

      Est $542,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1273 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /31

      Est $490,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1263 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /23

      Est $540,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1264 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,470
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /31

      Est $499,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1304 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,450
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $532,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1261 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /33

      Est $547,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1267 Catalina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,470
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /11

      Est $534,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2337 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,990
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /16

      Est $159,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 309, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 309, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Raheemi Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /31

      Est $516,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2321 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /34

      Est $535,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2309 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,470
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /56

      Est $524,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2335 Alumni Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Parkside Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2325 Parkside Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,690
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /31

      Est $535,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2323 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,770
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystsina Kananchuk Exit Realty Redefined

    • /33

      Est $536,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2311 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,200
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2315 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,320
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Angelov Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home