10,921

Properties in ZIP Code 12302

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $273,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gould Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Gould Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Amiccuci Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $416,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Tomahawk Trail, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1018 Tomahawk Trail, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /43

      Est $434,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Tomahawk Trail, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1007 Tomahawk Trail, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /54

      Est $371,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Seminole Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1004 Seminole Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /42

      Est $449,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Cheyenne Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1009 Cheyenne Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mattison 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /87

      Est $671,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      173 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $311,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      172 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Savini Jr Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /48

      Est $304,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      202 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Staples Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $326,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      213 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Patrycja Cronin Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $272,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Ballston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      362 Ballston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,400
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $308,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1105 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,105
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cox Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $297,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1137 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walters Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $299,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1172 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Baranski DeThomasis & Baranski RE, Inc

    • /27

      Est $298,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1150 Spearhead Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /51

      Est $339,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Parkland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Parkland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Suguitan Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $337,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Ballston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      447 Ballston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /23

      Est $364,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Arden Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1 Arden Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Siggia Salisbury Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $315,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 W Glenville Rd, Amsterdam, NY 12010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2817 W Glenville Rd, Amsterdam, NY 12010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Glavin Purdy Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $377,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Somerset Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Somerset Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willie Miranda Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /45

      Est $411,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Hillside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mayette Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /46

      Est $390,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /47

      Est $434,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /20

      Est $405,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laury Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Laury Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Martin Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /62

      Est $473,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Boyle Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Boyle Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rotter Brass Tacs Real Estate Company

    • /16

      Est $419,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Haviland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Haviland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron DiDonna Ron DiDonna Real Estate & Appraisals

    • /53

      Est $374,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Heritage Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /29

      Est $353,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1098 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,370
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Degeorgio Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /49

      Est $279,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1212 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,234
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /38

      Est $334,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1390 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Carr Carr Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $338,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Mohawk Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      614 Mohawk Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mele Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $353,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Alexander Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      300 Alexander Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Conrad Purdy Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $324,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lark St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      302 Lark St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jyoti Joshi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /43

      Est $334,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      288 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Tropiano Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $197,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pine St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Pine St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Dedon Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /13

      Est $267,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Macarthur Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      74 Macarthur Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoelzli Carrow Real Estate Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $222,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Rockland Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      323 Rockland Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,200
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /23

      Est $235,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Macarthur Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Macarthur Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $319,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Virginia Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Virginia Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /33

      Est $270,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Virginia Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Virginia Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $222,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      383 Vley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Hoeksema CM Fox Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home