7,185

Properties in ZIP Code 12304

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $232,159 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Wilson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      47 Wilson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Phanisnaraine Monticello

    • /65

      Est $321,194 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Eastholm Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      243 Eastholm Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $232,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2950 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Robilotta Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $256,114 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Eastholm Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      159 Eastholm Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $335,283 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Marriott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      209 Marriott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Modan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $320,987 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Marriott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      205 Marriott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Quick Veronica W Lynch LLC

    • /56

      Est $309,809 Not Listed For Sale

      132 van Ryn Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      132 van Ryn Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $291,511 Not Listed For Sale

      130 van Ryn Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      130 van Ryn Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /36

      Est $241,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Nassau St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2830 Nassau St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Keith KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $316,552 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Corlaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      169 Corlaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy L. Chenette Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $240,583 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      170 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,050
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tauseef Baksh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $237,105 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      78 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $224,785 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zappia Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $232,050 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Jackson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      44 Jackson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John DiGesualdo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /18

      Est $270,634 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      60 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yogesh Lachman The Polsinello Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $273,551 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      33 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Relation North 40 Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $226,070 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      69 Garfield Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $220,895 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Maloney Maloney Realty

    • /16

      Est $240,476 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hutton Greenwood Realty Group of NY

    • /16

      Est $215,877 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,400
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John DiGesualdo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /9

      Est $233,857 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Cromer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Dortch HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $244,614 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Danussi Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $239,260 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ferdinando Bruno RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $201,369 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jackson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Jackson Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb, Jr. Yankee Realty Inc

    • /36

      Est $247,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2570 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /20

      Est $333,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2583 Consaul Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $276,771 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Elliott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      87 Elliott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Prezio Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /48

      Est $231,031 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Elliott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      77 Elliott Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garret Hebert Clancy Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $231,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Teller St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2571 Teller St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /63

      Est $297,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2576 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Miranda Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $282,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2450 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Bricker KW Platform

    • /19

      Est $239,219 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Alexander St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Alexander St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Milligan Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $265,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2529 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wagner Oxford Property Group USA

    • /22

      Est $205,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2451 Putnam St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,250
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barber Barber Nicholas C

    • /28

      Est $213,637 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pinehurst Place, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      108 Pinehurst Place, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schworm Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /59

      Est $180,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1911 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /46

      Est $229,707 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tower Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24 Tower Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shea Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /46

      Est $281,725 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wagner Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Wagner Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,200
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ferdinando Bruno RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $288,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Watt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2139 Watt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Solomon Diamond Key Realty NY

    • /4

      Est $502,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 9,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cherkosly Upstate Appraisal Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home