7,182

Properties in ZIP Code 12304

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $262,548 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Chiswell Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      217 Chiswell Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shiv Hari Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $232,349 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Clayton Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 Clayton Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /26

      Est $281,227 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      328 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /20

      Est $248,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2920 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Rockwell Purdy Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $265,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2910 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Hunt Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $207,197 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Bradford Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      146 Bradford Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Fiore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /22

      Est $294,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Queen Philomena Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4229 Queen Philomena Blvd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David LaPrade KW Platform

    • /12

      Est $156,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 1 Bed
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2832 Coniston Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Judski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /36

      Est $277,060 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Shirley Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 Shirley Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Tomaszewski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $403,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Parker Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3235 Parker Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,749
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /62

      Est $289,076 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      98 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Miranda Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /33

      Est $262,676 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Field Field Realty

    • /28

      Est $271,768 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      153 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martino Clancy Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $241,724 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fontes Mohawk Valley Realty Ventures LLC

    • /31

      Est $312,820 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      69 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Latimer Jandali Realty

    • /24

      Est $240,468 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Bouyea Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /35

      Est $265,607 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rai Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /30

      Est $187,080 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lathrop Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Lathrop Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DiGesualdo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /34

      Est $187,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      9 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber KW Platform

    • /8

      Est $141,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1930
      3 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Scorzafava Scorzafava Real Estate Group LLC

    • /49

      Est $241,143 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sanford St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Sanford St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Reese KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $194,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gebhardt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1 Gebhardt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /44

      Est $182,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gebhardt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      7 Gebhardt St, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $270,812 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      320 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hotaling KW Platform

    • /34

      Est $288,539 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      324 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wagner Wagner Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $285,178 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nimitz Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      300 Nimitz Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ann Sokaris Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $236,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Halsey Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2838 Halsey Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Junell Pasquarelli Junell Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $239,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Halsey Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2925 Halsey Dr, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Hare Oxford Property Group USA

    • /71

      Est $284,584 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Kings Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hotaling KW Platform

    • /36

      Est $265,801 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      222 Hillcrest Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiGesualdo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /49

      Est $288,723 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      185 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rotter Brass Tacs Real Estate Company

    • /33

      Est $322,449 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      235 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crevatas Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /45

      Est $315,827 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      255 Starr Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Larkin Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /38

      Est $305,066 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      231 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Torres Romeo Team Realty

    • /31

      Est $261,674 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      249 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,938
      • May 19, 2023

• /28

      Est $219,837 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      269 Lorraine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Herman Tesoros Property Mgmt LLC

    • /25

      Est $214,297 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Willowcreek Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      225 Willowcreek Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Hunt Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $270,519 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /48

      Est $319,456 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      44 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Karn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $236,781 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Marshall Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home