1,287

Properties in ZIP Code 12305

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      207 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Marks Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 8,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      511 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $794,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Harborside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      311 Harborside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1,224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,517
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Owens Galesi Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $794,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Harborside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      310 Harborside Dr, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1,307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,400
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Owens Galesi Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $690,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 N Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Lafayette St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      158 Lafayette St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $647,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 N Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 7,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 N Broadway, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lafayette St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      206 Lafayette St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Park Place, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      257 Park Place, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,693
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Blair Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 26,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      251 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 24,153 Sq Ft
      252 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1164 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1152 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      304 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 5,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      107 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Sharon Ct, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      927 Sharon Ct, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 State Highway 30, Schenectady, NY 12053

      00 State Highway 30, Schenectady, NY 12053

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 5,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 N College St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 12 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 9,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      17 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Ferry St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,179 Sq Ft
      112 S Ferry St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1062 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      105 Front St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305

      • 13 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,392 Sq Ft
      1108 Barrett St, Schenectady, NY 12305