12,176

Properties in ZIP Code 12309

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $458,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      79 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Obinna Igbo KW Platform

    • /36

      Est $475,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Denison Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Denison Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Miuccio Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $443,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      74 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Mooney Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /3

      Est $461,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      84 Birchwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Salamah Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /48

      Est $396,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Lishakill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      263 Lishakill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorietana Provenzano Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /51

      Est $436,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Concord Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Concord Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sullivan Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $378,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Concord Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Concord Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gort Park Pro Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $417,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tokay Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Tokay Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $415,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tokay Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Tokay Ln, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Coffey Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /11

      Est $300,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Amelia Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Amelia Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cain Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /20

      Est $282,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Wood Capital Realty Experts LLC

    • /61

      Est $695,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Amanda Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Amanda Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $337,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lishakill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      260 Lishakill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $262,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Winslow Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Winslow Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Halladay Living Well Realty

    • /37

      Est $225,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /54

      Est $598,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,800
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /28

      Est $259,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Jones Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,750
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jurczynski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /42

      Est $477,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Amanda Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      29 Amanda Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Connally Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /20

      Est $308,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      59 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Card A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /35

      Est $243,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      57 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $213,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      64 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Starks Real Broker NY LLC

    • /23

      Est $246,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      52 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $234,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      42 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /19

      Est $215,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Mary Hadge Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,200
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /33

      Est $387,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Andree Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Andree Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,850
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McMahon Hunt Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $356,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Geraldine Place, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Geraldine Place, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lyman Field Realty

    • /22

      Est $420,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Geraldine Place, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Geraldine Place, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Walden Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $264,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Desanto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /19

      Est $205,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Plaske Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cavalieri Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $385,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Andree Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Andree Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    • /51

      Est $483,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hampshire Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Hampshire Way, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walters Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /46

      Est $486,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenmore Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Glenmore Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $429,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Debbie Marie Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Debbie Marie Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Leclaire Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /38

      Est $473,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Valleywood Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Valleywood Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Paone Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /51

      Est $485,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Valleywood Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Valleywood Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Moffatt The Moffatt Group, Inc

    • /34

      Est $484,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heath Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Heath Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Film Scott Film Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $460,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Heath Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Heath Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Moffatt The Moffatt Group, Inc

    • /33

      Est $385,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ormond Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Ormond Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $429,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Cedar Ct, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mattison 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /46

      Est $505,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chesebro Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Chesebro Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Tague Weichert, Realtors - Tri-City Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home