2,493

Bellevue Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $249,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2349 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $278,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2323 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rohan Chetoora North East Realty USA

    • /13

      Est $220,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2315 Harrison St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Grant Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /13

      Est $233,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2340 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Tomasselli Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /36

      Est $277,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Guilderland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2427 Guilderland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matey Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $174,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2237 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Marks Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /22

      Est $170,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2229 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Est $233,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2033 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Ruberti KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $220,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2021 Neil St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Corbitt KW Platform

    • /13

      Est $232,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2014 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David DeVoe 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /23

      Est $182,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2126 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Branch Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /34

      Est $230,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2132 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Killion CM Fox Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $279,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2017 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Anne Ross Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $287,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1122 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,948
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /26

      Est $230,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1128 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riccio Friedow All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $267,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2025 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Card A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /21

      Est $287,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2029 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • /16

      Est $219,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2037 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hackett Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /39

      Est $266,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2046 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Nally eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $180,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2034 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zappia Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $172,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2026 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $172,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1094 Helderberg Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKee-Keller Williams CD Keller Williams Capital District

    • /23

      Est $200,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Hegeman St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1060 Hegeman St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,750
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /11

      Est $175,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Hegeman St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1076 Hegeman St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

• /25

      Est $222,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Guilderland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2174 Guilderland Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

• /14

      Est $177,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2117 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 494% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /6

      Est $177,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2123 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,439% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    • /18

      Est $186,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2217 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Vann A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /39

      Est $264,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2202 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Baldwin CKM Team Realty

    • /27

      Est $227,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2130 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /25

      Est $226,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2118 Hugh St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James W. Rosenberger The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $276,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2109 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $231,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2113 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burlingame CM Fox Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $200,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2133 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 591% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rosenberg Gage Realty

    • /15

      Est $229,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2205 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fontaine Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $150,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2209 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Faye Rispoli RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $226,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2221 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,575
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $217,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2301 William St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $183,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Harrison Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      909 Harrison Ave, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $179,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Concord St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2224 Concord St, Schenectady, NY 12306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,480
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quackenbush KW Platform

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home