Est $149,933
10106 Hartford Ct Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 621 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Above List Price
- $177/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $110,000
- Nov 03, 2021
Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty
Est $149,933
10106 Hartford Ct Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty
Est $172,729
10146 Hartford Ct Unit 1A, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Oscar Tenorio Prieto Northwest Real Estate Group
Est $182,651
10114 Hartford Ct Unit 1D, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nikolas Xenos eXp Realty
Est $182,989
10113 Hartford Ct Unit 3D, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Salman Khan Kale Realty
Est $410,594
9847 Eden Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Waliczek Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $173,996
10106 Hartford Ct Unit 3A, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Martyna Zawilinska Leader Realty, Inc.
Est $491,228
4305 Judd Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marta Tyrka New Era Brokers LTD
Est $296,586
4426 River Rd, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Baran RE/MAX
Est $380,794
5103 Michigan Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Giambrone The McDonald Group
Est $148,942
4015 Goss Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Merrion Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $313,996
4430 Kolze Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Haris Dedic RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection
Est $354,229
9848 Irving Park Rd, Schiller Park, IL 60176