Est $150,481
10105 Hartford Ct Unit GA, Schiller Park, IL 60176
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 700 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 174% Above List Price
- $79/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $55,000
- Mar 31, 2016
Last Listing Agent George Ayling Select a Fee RE System