6,130

Schofield, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $309,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Maple St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5101 Maple St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /21

      Est $304,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Eau Claire Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3407 Eau Claire Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAMEE PETERS SHOREWEST REALTORS - NORTHERN REALTY & LAND

    • /29

      Est $179,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Aspen St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5014 Aspen St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Woodard EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /53

      Est $244,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3404 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /51

      Est $257,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4002 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /30

      Est $301,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3804 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE ALBEE COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /60

      Est $377,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3710 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • 5115 Lee Ave Unit 5117, Schofield, WI 54476

      Est $275,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Lee Ave Unit 5117, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5115 Lee Ave Unit 5117, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker

    • /56

      Est $304,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Jean Ellen St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5406 Jean Ellen St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Est $282,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 von Kanel St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5503 von Kanel St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /37

      Est $277,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Camp Phillips Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5507 Camp Phillips Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA COTTER COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /43

      Est $276,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Zadra St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5402 Zadra St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /36

      Est $214,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4807 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Prentice EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /29

      Est $202,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4703 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mathies COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /50

      Est $310,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4504 Holly Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /41

      Est $247,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Cedar Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4404 Cedar Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,950
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA KEELEY EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /37

      Est $319,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4806 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIA XIONG REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    • /31

      Est $274,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4310 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Haack SUNRISE REALTY

    • /50

      Est $285,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4307 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Karlen JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /32

      Est $273,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 S Timber St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5007 S Timber St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Husnick RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home