87

Recently Sold Homes in 49087

Section Image
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11629 Hopewell, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,278

    Last Listing Agent Holly Woodhams Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    11629 Hopewell, Schoolcraft, MI 49087
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    512 E Cass St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,083

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Luteyn Michigan Top Producers-Vicksburg

    512 E Cass St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087
  • /54

    $424,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16189 S 14th St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,216

    Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    16189 S 14th St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087
  • /40

    $333,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    710 Maple St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,982

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McCullough RE/MAX Advantage

    710 Maple St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087
  • /26

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    503 E Eliza St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,529

    Last Listing Agent Nic Rand BHG Connections-Lawton

    503 E Eliza St, Schoolcraft, MI 49087
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 E W Ave Unit 25050906, Vicksburg, MI 49097

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughey Hughey, REALTORS Inc.

    0 E W Ave Unit 25050906, Vicksburg, MI 49097
  • /4

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    00000 22nd St, Lawton, MI 49065

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $18,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Spencer Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    00000 22nd St, Lawton, MI 49065

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home