$129,000
- Land
- 2.9 Acres
- $44,483 per Acre
149 River Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
149 River Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871$129,000
149 River Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
149 River Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871$74,200
113 Lafayette St, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Christopher Rose Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc
$369,900
228 County Road 69, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Stephanie Woodard Simply Woodard Real Estate LLC
$249,900
209 Haas Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
209 Haas Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871$299,000
1092 Route 32 N, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Robin Boice Red Door Realty NY Inc
$299,900
162 Burgoyne Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Jeffrey Kelleher Kelleher Realty
$439,900
475 New York 32, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Darci Miller Howard Hanna Capital Inc
$869,000 New Construction
209 Haas Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
$989,000 New Construction
3 W River Rd, Schuylerville, NY 12871
Kim Bender Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty
In Schuylerville, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Schuylerville, NY offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Schuylerville and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.