6,179

Schwenksville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $780,661 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bradford Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Bradford Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bergen Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /58

      Est $783,665 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ashley Dr Unit 67, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50 Ashley Dr Unit 67, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $370,037 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Summit Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      919 Summit Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,100
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /33

      Est $353,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Summit Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1001 Summit Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Schlachterman RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $579,297 Not Listed For Sale

      151 2nd St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 2nd St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Meyers RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $277,368 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Gular RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $262,562 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,250
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $461,317 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Mountainview Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      810 Mountainview Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $305,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1011 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $296,822 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      337 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $513,887 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      192 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gay Davidson The Davidson Group

    • /20

      Est $411,107 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clemmer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $460,688 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,125
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clemmer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $260,889 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Berger Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Berger Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Landis RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Neiffer Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      310 Neiffer Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Orlando EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Gravel Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1309 Gravel Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sivick Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /15

      Est $162,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Forest Ln Unit D2, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2122 Forest Ln Unit D2, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $748,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Stockton Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2234 Stockton Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /55

      Est $672,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4852 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jaronski Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /49

      Est $803,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4641 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4641 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kandece Henning Innovate Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $153,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Forest Ln Unit D-1, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2121 Forest Ln Unit D-1, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Markley Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      116 Markley Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Musser Compass RE

    • /88

      Est $784,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4875 Spencer Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Haggerty Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 104, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 104, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob della Franzia New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 102, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 102, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 101, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4446 Skippack Pike Unit 101, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /30

      Est $140,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Forest Ln Unit D-4, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3421 Forest Ln Unit D-4, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dinatally United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /41

      Est $921,250 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pennstone Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Pennstone Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Arnold Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Knolls at Skippack, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 6 Knolls at Skippack, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,400
      • Apr 20, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Main St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nicholson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $880,642 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Game Farm Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      538 Game Farm Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott W Kelley American Foursquare Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $102,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Forest Ln Unit D-15, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3323 Forest Ln Unit D-15, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gravel Pike Unit PAMC2091228, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      0 Gravel Pike Unit PAMC2091228, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaundra Santangelo Springer Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $692,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Elsa Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2264 Elsa Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Lassin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $690,547 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Logan Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4639 Logan Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Boyd Weichert Realtors

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 W Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4315 W Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pilacik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Rittenhouse Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4144 Rittenhouse Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /9

      Est $107,514 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Forest Ln Unit D-11, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3523 Forest Ln Unit D-11, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brennan Prime Properties

    • /23

      Est $432,581 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 W Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • Studio
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4500 W Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Ross Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 W Skippack Pike Unit 108, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4446 W Skippack Pike Unit 108, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home