6,179

Schwenksville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $594,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Serenity St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2010 Serenity St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $672,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Serenity St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2014 Serenity St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    • /47

      Est $724,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2048 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Mahoney BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /81

      Est $681,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2029 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

    • /54

      Est $676,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Tranquility St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4141 Tranquility St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Musser Compass RE

    • /52

      Est $658,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Susquehanna Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4331 Susquehanna Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Parke RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $711,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Squirrel Hill Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2135 Squirrel Hill Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Umbenhauer Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /62

      Est $329,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4940 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Stachelek RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $441,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4942 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dumas Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /12

      Est $355,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4946 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Gansz Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    • /46

      Est $610,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4976 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4976 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Lewis Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    • /26

      Est $683,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Chandler Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2232 Chandler Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gay Davidson The Davidson Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1070 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schurr RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1033 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Croissette RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1025 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,755
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana DeLuzio-mariani EXP Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1009 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ayres RE/MAX

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1003 Scenic View Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Derstine BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $673,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Pine Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4009 Pine Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Landis Torres Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /39

      Est $608,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Montgomery Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1188 Montgomery Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Batty Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /28

      Est $696,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Michele Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1135 Michele Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gaughan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $767,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Martha Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4910 Martha Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Moran Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $729,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Integrity Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2065 Integrity Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rehana Syed Springer Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $655,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4127 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /34

      Est $700,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4100 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,001
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /33

      Est $655,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4112 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Gardner BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /60

      Est $676,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4138 Inspiration St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /42

      Est $719,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Fox Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4811 Fox Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bucksar Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $671,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Deer Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2191 Deer Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Bowman BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /61

      Est $741,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2179 Doe Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2179 Doe Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Dixit Springer Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $585,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Ellen Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1123 Ellen Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bucksar Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $577,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Ellen Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1122 Ellen Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bucksar Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $548,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Perkiomen Creek Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4800 Perkiomen Creek Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Monte RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $689,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Perkiomen Creek Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4822 Perkiomen Creek Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Parke RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Club House Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1098 Club House Ct, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schurr RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $681,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Bridge Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2046 Bridge Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Korkus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $414,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Bridge Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1176 Bridge Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Ross Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $783,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Arthur Trail, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4107 Arthur Trail, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hemalatha Alace Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /45

      Est $884,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Annandale Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4355 Annandale Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,521
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Langenstein RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $971,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Annandale Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4380 Annandale Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $708,606 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Widlund Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      326 Widlund Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Musser Compass RE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home