6,179

Schwenksville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    611 Appaloosa Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,779

    Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    611 Appaloosa Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /35

      Est $579,186 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Andalusian Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      526 Andalusian Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Raimo Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /73

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    170 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,072

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Swartley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    170 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /41

      Est $632,629 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Andalusian Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      514 Andalusian Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $910,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4759 Macgregor Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,927

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tosco Tosco Real Estate Services

    4759 Macgregor Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /35

      Est $578,480 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kurtz Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Kurtz Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Moyer Compass RE

  • /10

    $245,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    43 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,898

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Tarantino Bishop Continental Realty Co., Inc.

    43 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /25

      Est $545,656 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murray Harlan C. Williams Co.

  • /51

    $570,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    151 4th St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,620

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Truax-Gilden EXP Realty, LLC

    151 4th St, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /23

      Est $337,890 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      267 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Horn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    73 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,217

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Petrucelli Springer Realty Group

    73 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /49

      Est $345,862 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      257 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cerruti RE/MAX

  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17 Perkiomen Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,695

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Musser Compass RE

    17 Perkiomen Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /35

      Est $339,774 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

  • /51

    $585,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1134 Michele Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,053

    Last Listing Agent Robert Abbott RE/MAX Ready

    1134 Michele Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /28

      Est $335,276 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      143 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX

  • /25

    $259,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    37 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $270,855

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    37 Pennypacker Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /25

      Est $356,500 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Zieglerville Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Marcum Rife Compass RE

  • /43

    $660,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4313 Wendy Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,820

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bucksar Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4313 Wendy Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /12

      Est $291,781 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodside Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      16 Woodside Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Khatri Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2027 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,949

    Last Listing Agent Janine McVeigh Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    2027 Serendipity Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /33

      Est $615,832 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wilson Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Wilson Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Myatt Redfin Corporation

  • /77

    $832,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    803 Chatham Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,094

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clemmer BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    803 Chatham Ln, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /55

      Est $672,903 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Williams Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 Williams Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Phillips Springer Realty Group

  • /30

    $297,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    86 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,558

    Last Listing Agent Beth Patterson Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    86 Salem Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /46

      Est $630,912 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Williams Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      311 Williams Cir, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Helwig Dan Helwig Inc

  • /30

    $374,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    213 Laureen Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,145

    Last Listing Agent Luke Helm Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    213 Laureen Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /30

      Est $344,905 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Aspen Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      88 Aspen Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Opperman Long & Foster

  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    118 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,690

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    118 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /22

      Est $346,147 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      86 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,565
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $344,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    130 Goshen Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,174

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    130 Goshen Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /32

      Est $356,762 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      48 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Swavely Real of Pennsylvania

  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    727 Martingale Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,019

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tronoski RE/MAX Services

    727 Martingale Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /35

      Est $325,308 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Murphy Keller Williams Main Line

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    461 Centennial St, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,996

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher EveryHome Realtors

    461 Centennial St, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /24

      Est $351,349 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX

  • /54

    $890,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    890 Ashbourne Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,767

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    890 Ashbourne Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /24

      Est $299,535 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Village Dr, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,163
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX

  • /44

    $795,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    801 Welsh Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,892

    Last Listing Agent Eric Swarr Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    801 Welsh Rd, Schwenksville, PA 19473
    • /41

      Est $441,666 Not Listed For Sale

      109 3rd Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 3rd Ave, Schwenksville, PA 19473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa MacLeod Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home