8,358

Scio, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $238,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      4175 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scherer Century 21 Affiliated

  • /59

    $1,105,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4800 Gullane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,973

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

    4800 Gullane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /70

      Est $785,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Ridgemont Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      707 Ridgemont Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /41

    $581,700

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5910 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 80, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,388

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    5910 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 80, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /43

      Est $630,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      605 W Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harlow Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,165,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    864 Gallery Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,309

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Douglas Howard Hanna Real Estate

    864 Gallery Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /62

      Est $832,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Halcyon Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      714 Halcyon Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /15

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    635 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,550

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    635 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /36

      Est $225,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Baker Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1711 Baker Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /100

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1215 Southwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,180

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1215 Southwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /77

      Est $491,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Lauren Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      953 Lauren Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,100
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Williams The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /91

    $476,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3444 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1848

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,805

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Davalos Brookstone, REALTORS®

    3444 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /50

      Est $489,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 John Holmes Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5121 John Holmes Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Harrison Real Estate One Inc

  • /79

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3113 Miller Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,476

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    3113 Miller Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /64

      Est $700,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Pemberly Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4017 Pemberly Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Wade Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /42

    $531,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3719 West St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,264

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    3719 West St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /53

      Est $594,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Edmonton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3950 Edmonton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1712 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,854

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Arnold The Charles Reinhart Company

    1712 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /14

      Est $633,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Edmonton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3926 Edmonton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,862
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wurtzel Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1548 Chapleau Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,277

    Last Listing Agent Cody Maldonado Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1548 Chapleau Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /95

      Est $1,138,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Oakleigh Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1963 Oakleigh Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /46

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1563 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,071

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Kain The Charles Reinhart Company

    1563 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /97

      Est $1,209,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Miller Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4140 Miller Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 765 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cecala-Smigielski Real Estate One Inc

  • /101

    $1,698,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3250 Oak Hollow Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,262

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shulman The Charles Reinhart Company

    3250 Oak Hollow Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /40

      Est $680,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2575 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,375
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

  • /2

    $562,750

    Sold May 16, 2025

    633 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,359

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Singer Howard Hanna Real Estate

    633 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /35

      Est $659,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Pheasant Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3673 Pheasant Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Sloan The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /48

    $436,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3721 Bristol Dr Unit 152, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,528

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Wade Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3721 Bristol Dr Unit 152, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /60

      Est $1,104,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Walnut Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2765 Walnut Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /52

    $179,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2132 Pauline Blvd Unit 308, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,564

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    2132 Pauline Blvd Unit 308, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 1078 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $1,259,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1078 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desert Klein-Kassab Real Estate One/Max Broock Realtors

  • 1668 Chapleau Dr Unit 46, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1668 Chapleau Dr Unit 46, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,868

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Yau Thrive Realty Company

    1668 Chapleau Dr Unit 46, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /63

      Est $1,051,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2569 Walnut Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2569 Walnut Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /60

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1336 Coventry Square Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,114

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1336 Coventry Square Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /73

      Est $1,180,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Cottontail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3130 Cottontail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Holcombe Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /34

    $336,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    840 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 119, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,787

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Buys The Charles Reinhart Company

    840 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 119, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /72

      Est $1,565,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Cottontail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3115 Cottontail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zinser The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 4870 Lytham Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4870 Lytham Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,613

    Last Listing Agent Erica West KW Showcase Realty

    4870 Lytham Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /47

      Est $823,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Parkridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2919 Parkridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• 273 Victoria Dr Unit 13, Dexter, MI 48130

    $303,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    273 Victoria Dr Unit 13, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    273 Victoria Dr Unit 13, Dexter, MI 48130

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home