292

Recently Sold Scio, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,799

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /6

    $308,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reilly @properties Christie's Int'l

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,827

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,714

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /55

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4976 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $951,113

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

    4976 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,543

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Collins EXP Realty Main

    4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $387,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    124 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,468

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Roberts NestEgg Properties

    124 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /102

    $995,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4977 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,023

    Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    4977 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 7680 Hudson Ct Unit 1, Dexter, MI 48130

    $367,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7680 Hudson Ct Unit 1, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,863

    Last Listing Agent Edee Franklin Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    7680 Hudson Ct Unit 1, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /89

    $602,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4755 Bridgeway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,424

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Keebler Jodie Franklin Realty LLC

    4755 Bridgeway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5088 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,615

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    5088 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /25

    $80,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Alpine, Dexter, MI 48130

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    0 Alpine, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1140 Wing Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,613

    Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1140 Wing Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7643 Cottonwood Ln, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,525

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    7643 Cottonwood Ln, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5009 John Holmes Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,442

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hanschu RE/MAX Platinum

    5009 John Holmes Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1066 Joyce Ln Unit 97, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,191

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1066 Joyce Ln Unit 97, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /74

    $697,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3836 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,305

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    3836 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /55

    $910,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1436 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 59.97 Acres
    • $15,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,732

    Last Listing Agent Nichole McCaig Visible Homes, LLC

    1436 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /87

    $1,385,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2861 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 46, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,913

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    2861 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 46, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /11

    $387,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 S Parker Vacant Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $24,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    0 S Parker Vacant Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5502 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,165

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    5502 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2805 Byington Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,611

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2805 Byington Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /7

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    924 Serenity Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $94,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,080

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hall Real Estate One Inc Randolph

    924 Serenity Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $1,630,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1267 Knight Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,803

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    1267 Knight Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $329,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1008 W Summerfield Glen Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,278

    Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    1008 W Summerfield Glen Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /78

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5105 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,546

5105 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /50

    $595,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6839 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,332

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    6839 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4733 Midway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,623

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    4733 Midway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5433 Golden Oak Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,017

    Last Listing Agent Anne Harlow Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5433 Golden Oak Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2929 Parkridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,028

2929 Parkridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4307 Inverness St Unit 24, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,378

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Glahn Real Estate One Inc

    4307 Inverness St Unit 24, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /52

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,795

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3622 N Wilson Ct Unit 254, Dexter, MI 48130

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3622 N Wilson Ct Unit 254, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,148

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kurylo 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    3622 N Wilson Ct Unit 254, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /28

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    813 E Summerfield Glen Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,745

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    813 E Summerfield Glen Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /85

    $917,520

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4236 Duck Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,114

    Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    4236 Duck Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $596,675

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7925 Grand St, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,333

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7925 Grand St, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /44

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    319 Sedgewood Ln Unit 2324, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,726

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

    319 Sedgewood Ln Unit 2324, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1879 Kensington Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,379

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    1879 Kensington Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4120 Woodland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,682

    Last Listing Agent LUCY ANDERSEN Key Realty One LLC

    4120 Woodland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /3

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3375 Riverbend Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,186

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    3375 Riverbend Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home