$485,000
178 Stoney Ledge Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,236 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $217/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,138
Last Listing Agent April Keifer Century 21 Pinnacle
178 Stoney Ledge Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360